Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 14 October 2017
Heats 333 meter Girls Junior E/F
Race 7, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
97
Demi BROUWER
SVU
46.625
2.
4
37
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
47.981
3.
2
28
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:03.797
4.
3
19
Olivia SKARZYNSKA
ERL
1:06.927
5.
1
51
Cassandra SCHRIMPF
MERC
1:15.583
Race 8, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
52
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
43.597
2.
1
27
Bo HOOGVORST
IHCL
47.885
3.
2
57
Madelon DUIJF
NSV
50.185
4.
3
39
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
50.307
Race 9, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
29
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
43.063
2.
3
53
Nicole MATSKEVYCH
MERC
48.574
3.
1
24
Lenthe JANSEN
HVHW
49.746
4.
4
96
Lisa BROUWER
SVU
1:02.760
Race 10, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
44.607
2.
3
50
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
44.825
3.
4
22
Lindsey EIJGERMANS
HVHW
1:02.319
4.
2
30
Nymphe VISSER
IHCL
1:04.909
Final 333 meter Girls Junior E/F
Race 34, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
19
Olivia SKARZYNSKA
ERL
58.091
12
2.
1
96
Lisa BROUWER
SVU
1:00.424
11
3.
2
28
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:02.918
10
4.
3
30
Nymphe VISSER
IHCL
1:06.407
9
5.
5
51
Cassandra SCHRIMPF
MERC
1:08.935
8
Race 35, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
Madelon DUIJF
NSV
49.106
16
2.
3
39
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
49.229
15
3.
1
24
Lenthe JANSEN
HVHW
50.529
14
4.
4
22
Lindsey EIJGERMANS
HVHW
1:01.013
13
Race 36, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Demi BROUWER
SVU
44.689
20
2.
3
37
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
46.599
19
3.
2
27
Bo HOOGVORST
IHCL
47.510
18
4.
4
53
Nicole MATSKEVYCH
MERC
55.087
17
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
41.350
25
2.
2
52
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
41.868
23
3.
3
47
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
43.131
22
4.
4
50
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
44.422
21
Distance Classification 333 meter Girls Junior E/F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
29
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
1
25
1|1
41.350
2.
52
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
2
23
1|2
41.868
3.
47
Julie KIESGEN
LUX
3
22
1|3
43.131
4.
50
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
4
21
2|4
44.422
Final, Group 2
5.
97
Demi BROUWER
SVU
1
20
1|1
44.689
6.
37
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
2
19
2|2
46.599
7.
27
Bo HOOGVORST
IHCL
3
18
2|3
47.510
8.
53
Nicole MATSKEVYCH
MERC
4
17
2|4
48.574
Final, Group 3
9.
57
Madelon DUIJF
NSV
1
16
3|1
49.106
10.
39
Lotta VAN HERCK
IRTA
2
15
4|2
49.229
11.
24
Lenthe JANSEN
HVHW
3
14
3|3
49.746
12.
22
Lindsey EIJGERMANS
HVHW
4
13
3|4
1:01.013
Final, Group 4
13.
19
Olivia SKARZYNSKA
ERL
1
12
4|1
58.091
14.
96
Lisa BROUWER
SVU
2
11
4|2
1:00.424
15.
28
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
3
10
3|3
1:02.918
16.
30
Nymphe VISSER
IHCL
4
9
4|4
1:04.909
17.
51
Cassandra SCHRIMPF
MERC
5
8
5|5
1:08.935
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters