Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EVO CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 16-18 November 2018
Super Final 1000 m SF Junior D Boys
Race 263, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
236
Ilia TOLPYGO
KAL
1:41.787
34
2.
2
255
Kirill FESENKO
PET
1:43.086
21
3.
3
127
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
1:43.352
13
4.
4
256
Petr NOVIKOV
PET
1:43.997
8
5.
5
13
Ivan YASHKOV
BLR
1:45.911
5
6.
6
83
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
1:47.642
3
7.
7
45
Ivan KISLITSYN
VIT
1:55.461
2
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
777
333
500
10SF
Best time
1.
236
Ilia TOLPYGO
KAL
103
9
6
1
1
1
1:19.359
2.
255
Kirill FESENKO
PET
71
12
1
6
3
2
1:18.807
3.
127
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
35
54
41
2
8
3
4.
13
Ivan YASHKOV
BLR
31
20
2
4
9
5
1:19.488
5.
256
Petr NOVIKOV
PET
29
31
20
3
4
4
1:20.117
6.
83
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
24
20
3
5
6
6
1:22.167
7.
45
Ivan KISLITSYN
VIT
24
25
7
9
2
7
1:19.992
8.
141
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
JUV
10
28
5
18
5
1:24.986
9.
138
Bartosz BIELAWIEC
JUV
8
54
4
38
12
1:24.288
10.
59
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
4
23
9
7
7
1:21.508
11.
143
Karol WASZKIEWICZ
JUV
1
35
8
14
13
1:24.006
12.
94
Ernestas CECH
LTU
1
50
16
8
26
1:25.403
13.
271
Danil NEVRODA
KYIV
31
10
10
11
1:24.352
14.
58
Roberts BERZINS
JLSS
42
11
13
18
1:26.652
15.
218
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
UKSSB
46
13
16
17
1:25.440
16.
217
Lukasz MAZURCZYK
UKSSB
48
14
15
19
1:32.701
17.
273
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
49
22
12
15
1:25.500
18.
44
Yahor KAMAROVSKI
VIT
56
35
11
10
19.
43
Vitali ANTSIPAU
VIT
58
15
27
16
1:28.106
20.
57
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
58
17
21
20
1:28.060
21.
196
Krzysztof KORECKI
UKSJB
64
18
23
23
1:28.279
22.
61
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
68
12
19
37
1:27.125
23.
36
Uladzislau SHMYHALEU
BLR
68
26
20
22
1:34.452
24.
60
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
68
21
26
21
1:31.232
25.
166
Michal KRAUSE
ORZEL
77
30
17
30
1:35.456
26.
167
Jakub OLAK
ORZEL
77
24
25
28
1:30.038
27.
198
Krzysztof MADRY
UKSJB
79
25
22
32
1:31.402
28.
139
Kacper FALKOWSKI
JUV
80
29
24
27
1:35.185
29.
237
Ignat PILIPENKO
KAL
84
19
31
34
1:32.295
30.
200
Szymon MAZIARZ
UKSJB
85
31
30
24
1:37.593
31.
199
Wojciech MADRY
UKSJB
86
28
29
29
1:38.335
32.
201
Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI
UKSJB
87
23
39
25
1:28.426
33.
140
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
94
39
41
14
34.
215
Bartlomiej JABLONSKI
UKSSB
94
27
34
33
1:37.536
35.
175
Mateusz DOLKOWSKI
UKSGD
100
37
32
31
1:46.014
36.
197
Jerzy MACEWICZ
UKSJB
104
34
35
35
1:42.516
37.
195
Aleksander KALINOWSKI
UKSJB
106
39
28
39
38.
216
Oskar KONDRATOWICZ
UKSSB
106
32
36
38
1:38.936
39.
213
Kacper CHILIMONIUK
UKSSB
111
33
37
41
1:41.475
40.
214
Kamil DAWIDOWSKI
UKSSB
111
38
33
40
2:01.898
41.
174
Jakub DOLKOWSKI
OLIGD
112
36
40
36
1:40.454
42.
219
Mikolaj SWIATEK
UKSSB
130
42
43.
144
Ernestas CECH
LTU
132
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters