Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMER CAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 4-5 August 2017
Heats 500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
4
Tanith TURNER
ALD
50.408
Q
2.
1
56
Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT
MIRC
53.120
Q
3.
4
21
Amber HAZENBERG
BSC
57.147
q
4.
2
28
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
1:02.070
Race 51, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Anna TIMMERMAN
NSV
55.379
Q
2.
4
19
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
56.429
Q
3.
2
59
Fern TAYLOR
NIRC
57.469
4.
3
22
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
58.936
Race 52, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
55
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
50.335
Q
2.
2
99
Fabienne COREMANS
STKG
57.087
Q
3.
1
36
Katia VARETTA
LGP
57.131
q
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 85, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
64
Anna TIMMERMAN
NSV
55.175
Q
2.
3
99
Fabienne COREMANS
STKG
55.883
3.
4
36
Katia VARETTA
LGP
1:00.305
4.
1
4
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:04.195
Race 86, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
49.485
Q
2.
2
56
Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT
MIRC
53.554
3.
3
19
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
55.258
4.
4
21
Amber HAZENBERG
BSC
57.647
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 113, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Fern TAYLOR
NIRC
56.699
2.
2
22
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
57.015
3.
3
28
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
1:00.648
Race 114, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
56.302
5
2.
3
36
Katia VARETTA
LGP
1:00.525
3
3.
4
4
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:05.338
2
2
21
Amber HAZENBERG
BSC
DNS
Race 115, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
49.523
34
2.
2
56
Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT
MIRC
52.834
21
3.
3
64
Anna TIMMERMAN
NSV
53.483
13
4.
4
99
Fabienne COREMANS
STKG
56.517
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
55
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
1
34
1|1|1
49.485
2.
56
Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT
MIRC
2
21
2|2|2
52.834
3.
64
Anna TIMMERMAN
NSV
3
13
1|1|3
53.483
4.
99
Fabienne COREMANS
STKG
4
8
2|2|4
55.883
Final, Group 2
5.
19
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
1
5
2|3|1
55.258
6.
36
Katia VARETTA
LGP
2
3
3|3|2
57.131
7.
4
Tanith TURNER
ALD
3
2
1|4|3
50.408
8.
21
Amber HAZENBERG
BSC
DNS
3|4|NS
57.147
Final, Group 3
9.
59
Fern TAYLOR
NIRC
1
3|1
56.699
10.
22
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
2
4|2
57.015
11.
28
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
3
4|3
1:00.648
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters