Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP FINAL - Rybinsk, Russia - 25-27 January 2019
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
Race 101, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Alena SHUGAROVA
RUS
2:00.000
2.
2
28
Inna LAVRENTYEVA
RUS
2:01.240
3.
3
16
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
2:02.280
4.
4
29
Ekaterina DELYUKINA
RUS
2:07.200
Race 102, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Anna VOSTRIKOVA
RUS
1:44.930
2.
2
4
Karina PAVLENKO
RUS
1:46.170
3.
3
36
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
1:49.060
4
8
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
DNS
Race 103, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Ekaterina STEKLENEVA
RUS
1:40.810
2.
2
9
Dariya KOMISSAROVA
RUS
1:42.300
3.
3
34
Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA
RUS
1:43.930
4.
4
19
Anastasia AVERYANOVA
RUS
1:47.620
Race 104, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Albina MANYAKINA
RUS
1:41.890
2.
2
21
Dariya BUKAREVA
RUS
1:42.100
3.
3
6
Viktoria DUDINA
RUS
1:43.840
4
35
Alina EVLOEVA
RUS
P
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 105, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Olga BELYAKOVA
RUS
1:38.180
Q
2.
2
20
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
1:38.460
3.
3
22
Anastasia SEREDA
RUS
1:40.240
3.
4
3
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:40.240
5.
5
38
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
1:43.950
Race 106, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
1:38.900
Q
2.
2
11
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
1:39.870
3.
3
13
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:41.490
4.
4
31
Ekaterina ULIANOVA
RUS
1:41.680
5.
5
5
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
1:45.050
6.
6
23
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
-
Race 107, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Anastasia KUSCHU
RUS
1:50.460
Q
2.
2
37
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
1:50.550
3.
3
40
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
1:50.650
4.
4
14
Kristina STARIKOVA
RUS
1:50.890
5
15
Ekaterina RJABOVA
RUS
P
Race 108, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
1:37.930
Q
2.
2
1
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:38.140
3.
3
24
Anastasia SOLOVIEVA
RUS
1:38.270
4.
4
30
Diana VOLITSEVA
RUS
1:38.900
5.
5
42
Lyubov YAKIMOVA
RUS
1:40.050
6.
6
39
Diana SHUKHALOVA
RUS
1:41.340
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters