Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC WINTER GAMES - Beijing, China - 5-16 February 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Women
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 89     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 CHOI Minjeong  KOR2:20.846Q
2.310 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN2:22.115Q
3.145 ZHANG Yuting  CHN2:22.161Q
4.456 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:22.244ADV
5.560 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA2:23.318
6.684 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:23.607
 Race 90     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 KIM A Lang  KOR2:32.879Q
2.13 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:32.946Q
3.432 Corinne STODDARD  USA2:33.329Q
4.551 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2:33.603 
5.693 Julie LETAI  USA2:36.214ADV
367 Anna SEIDEL  GERP
 Race 91     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD  USA2:21.027Q
2.26 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED2:21.148Q
3.365 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN2:23.359Q
4.446 DanaĆ© BLAIS  CAN-     
572 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZP
627 KONYA Zsofia  HUNP
 Race 92     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Courtney SARAULT  CAN2:20.365Q
2.4142 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  ROC2:21.113Q
3.236 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:21.191Q
4.523 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE2:21.278
5.628 Valentina ASCIC  CRO2:21.456
6.320 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:23.784
 Race 93     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Kim BOUTIN  CAN2:17.739Q
2.147 LEE Yubin  KOR2:17.851Q
3.312 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA2:20.268Q
4.458 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN2:22.192
5.671 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN2:22.261
6.5121 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR2:26.832
 Race 94     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:18.810Q
2.35 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:18.931Q
3.57 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  ROC2:19.432Q
4.642 ZHANG Chutong  CHN2:19.839
5.416 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2:28.850
6.29 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  ROC-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo