Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-2 - AUSTRIAN OPEN - Vienna, Austria - 23-25 October 2009
Semi Final 777 meter Junior E Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 16, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
1:32.826
Q
2.
2
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
1:37.064
3.
3
4
Nika PECAN
ALFA
1:38.847
4.
4
199
BACSKAI Sara Luca
TRGSE
1:39.832
5.
5
152
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
1:39.895
6
81
CSEH Liliana
JSE
DQ
Race 17, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Milada DOSLA
KSB
1:30.307
Q
2.
2
7
Valentina ASCIC
METEOR
1:32.563
3.
3
83
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1:35.029
4.
4
173
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
1:38.067
5.
5
55
Klarisa SLUGA
DKC
1:43.130
6.
6
3
Nika CIMPERMAN
ALFA
1:45.990
Race 18, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
FORGACS Dorka
JSE
1:34.116
Q
2.
2
107
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
1:34.997
3.
3
124
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
1:35.915
4.
4
22
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
1:41.449
5.
5
72
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
1:57.098
Final 777 meter Junior E Girls
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Milada DOSLA
KSB
1:28.111
34
2.
3
106
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
1:30.719
21
3.
4
82
FORGACS Dorka
JSE
1:32.319
13
4.
2
7
Valentina ASCIC
METEOR
1:41.288
8
5.
5
107
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
1:42.035
5
6.
6
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
1:44.776
3
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior E Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
105
Milada DOSLA
KSB
1
34
1-1
1:28.111
2.
106
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
2
21
2-1
1:30.719
3.
82
FORGACS Dorka
JSE
3
13
3-1
1:32.319
4.
7
Valentina ASCIC
METEOR
4
8
4-2
1:41.288
5.
107
Petra VANKOVA
KSB
5
5
5-2
1:42.035
6.
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
6
3
6-2
1:44.776
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
83
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
3
3
1:35.029
8.
124
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
3
3
1:35.915
9.
4
Nika PECAN
ALFA
3
3
1:38.847
10.
173
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
4
4
1:38.067
11.
199
BACSKAI Sara Luca
TRGSE
4
4
1:39.832
12.
22
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
4
4
1:41.449
13.
152
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
5
5
1:39.895
14.
55
Klarisa SLUGA
DKC
5
5
1:43.130
15.
72
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
5
5
1:57.098
16.
3
Nika CIMPERMAN
ALFA
6
6
1:45.990
18.
81
CSEH Liliana
JSE
DQ
0-0
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters