Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 99, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Ava RYAN  IRL47.979Q
2.245 Katherine TURCOTTE  CAN48.160 
446 Talya KAYE  GBRDNS
356 Jasmine GRENIER  CANP
 Race 100, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Daphnee CARIGNAN  CAN48.100Q
2.253 Andria SCARPELLI  CAN48.300?
3.357 Charlotte HAYWARD  GBR48.760
558 Lea TREMBLAY  CANDNS
455 Sibylle D'AOUST  CANP
 Race 101, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
120 Holly HOYLAND  GBRDNS
227 Marijn WIERSMA  NEDDNS
331 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  CANDNS
438 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  CANDNS
560 Ariane FOURNIER  CANDNS
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 102, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Jenna LARTER  CAN46.680Q
2.225 Danielle AMOS  USA47.010 
3.344 Anaee LAPOINTE  CAN47.150
4.434 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR47.300
5.537 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CAN47.330
 Race 103, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Emily DEROME  CAN47.123Q
2.222 Lea DANEAU  CAN47.255 
3.343 Victoria GOPLEN  CAN47.420
4.452 Jenell BERHORST  USA47.678
530 Adora SENI  CANP
 Race 104, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Dania EL SAMMAK  CAN47.183Q
2.247 Kamryn LUTE  USA47.237
3.326 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  CAN47.332
4.450 Sandrine ROBERT  CAN47.565
5.551 Anny KANG  CAN47.657
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Victoria GAREAU  CAN46.570Q
2.228 Béatrice DELORME  CAN46.610
3.329 Ariane BOURGET  CAN46.763
4.439 Annika JOHNSON  CAN47.839
5.536 Elsa LEBEL  CAN-    
 Race 112, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Anne Floor OTTER  NED46.578Q
2.223 Alyson LALONDE  CAN46.970 
3.318 Roselyne PIGEON  CAN47.001
4.442 Océane ROCHON  CAN1:15.563
541 Sabrina PAUL  CANDNS
 Race 113, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Wren ACORN  CAN46.464Q
2.233 Alix DELVAUX  CAN46.844 
3.321 Hailey CHOI  USA46.979
517 Mya JOLY  CANDNS
432 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NEDP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR43.943Q
2.27 Claudia GAGNON  CAN44.425 
3.32 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN44.712
4.45 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  CAN44.838
5.524 Karina MONTMINY  CAN45.254
 Race 115, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN44.190Q
2.28 Léa TESSIER  CAN44.220
3.39 Claudia HEENEY  CAN46.330
4.412 Kelian QUEVILLON  CAN47.440
5.511 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN-    
 Race 116, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  CAN44.530Q
2.24 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN44.820 
3.310 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CAN45.000
4.416 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN59.380
513 Renee Marie STEENGE  CANP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers