Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP CANADA - Montreal, Canada - 6-8 December 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 175, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Andria SCARPELLI  CAN1:39.100Q
2.229 Ariane BOURGET  CAN1:39.201Q
3.351 Anny KANG  CAN1:39.294
4.449 Ava RYAN  IRL1:39.319
5.556 Jasmine GRENIER  CAN1:40.315
 Race 176, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Victoria GOPLEN  CAN1:39.681Q
2.230 Adora SENI  CAN1:39.845Q
3.336 Elsa LEBEL  CAN1:40.209
4.457 Charlotte HAYWARD  GBR1:43.832
5.542 Océane ROCHON  CAN-    
 Race 177, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Anaee LAPOINTE  CAN1:41.140Q
2.231 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  CAN1:41.222Q
3.345 Katherine TURCOTTE  CAN1:41.372
4.455 Sibylle D'AOUST  CAN1:41.505
5.547 Kamryn LUTE  USA1:41.902
 Race 178, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Sandrine ROBERT  CAN1:44.709Q
2.239 Annika JOHNSON  CAN1:44.773Q
3.352 Jenell BERHORST  USA1:44.994
427 Marijn WIERSMA  NEDP
 Race 179, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CAN1:41.808Q
2.226 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  CAN1:41.937Q
3.346 Talya KAYE  GBR1:42.105
418 Roselyne PIGEON  CANDNS
524 Karina MONTMINY  CANDNS
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 15 skaters)
 Race 181, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:38.076Q
2.211 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CAN1:38.154Q
3.315 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:38.387 
4.413 Renee Marie STEENGE  CAN2:10.896
541 Sabrina PAUL  CANP
 Race 182, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CAN1:35.827Q
2.214 Wren ACORN  CAN1:35.982Q
3.321 Hailey CHOI  USA1:58.995
4.432 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED2:03.907
525 Danielle AMOS  USAP
 Race 183, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:35.544Q
2.22 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN1:35.615Q
3.317 Mya JOLY  CAN1:36.353
4.419 Victoria GAREAU  CAN1:36.500
5.534 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR1:36.651
 Race 184, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN1:36.194Q
2.24 Megan BOUDRIAS  CAN1:36.687Q
3.320 Holly HOYLAND  GBR1:37.324 
4.435 Daphnee CARIGNAN  CAN1:44.026
528 Béatrice DELORME  CANP
 Race 185, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Léa TESSIER  CAN1:39.666Q
2.25 Juliette BRINDAMOUR  CAN1:39.733Q
3.316 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CAN1:40.257 
4.440 Dania EL SAMMAK  CAN1:42.280
5.523 Alyson LALONDE  CAN-    
 Race 186, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  CAN1:39.048Q
2.212 Kelian QUEVILLON  CAN1:39.076Q
3.322 Lea DANEAU  CAN1:39.223
4.49 Claudia HEENEY  CAN2:10.761
538 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  CANP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers