|
Heats 1000 m MEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final 1000 m MEN |
|
|
|
Final 1000 m MEN |
Race 14, Group 3 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 14 | | MAJOR Dominik | FTC | 1:48.288 | | |
2. | 2 | 24 | | CSIZMADIA Mark | FTC | 1:48.296 | | |
|
|
|
|
Race 49, Group 1 (2 of 2) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 20 | | JASZAPATI Peter | SZKE | 1:27.958 | 34 | |
2. | 3 | 16 | | VARNYÚ Alex | FTC | 1:28.438 | 21 | |
3. | 4 | 21 | | NOGRADI Bence | FTC | 1:28.632 | 13 | |
4. | 5 | 18 | | SZIGETI Adam | MTK | 1:28.639 | 8 | |
5. | 1 | 1 | | BURJÁN Csaba | PSN | P | 5 | |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 m MEN |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 20 | | JASZAPATI Peter | SZKE | 2 | 34 | | 2|2|2|2|1 | 1:27.226 | |
1. | 21 | | NOGRADI Bence | FTC | 1 | 34 | | 2|1|1|1|3 | 1:27.706 | |
2. | 20 | | JASZAPATI Peter | SZKE | 2 | 21 | | 2|2|2|2|1 | 1:27.226 | |
Final, Group 2 |
2. | 16 | | VARNYÚ Alex | FTC | 1 | 21 | | 1|3|4|1|2 | 1:27.641 | |
Final, Group 1 |
3. | 21 | | NOGRADI Bence | FTC | 1 | 13 | | 2|1|1|1|3 | 1:27.706 | |
3. | 23 | | BONTOVICS Balazs | MTK | 3 | 13 | | 3|4|2|3|2 | 1:27.707 | |
4. | 1 | | BURJÁN Csaba | PSN | 4 | 8 | | 1|1|1|4|P | 1:27.092 | |
Final, Group 2 |
4. | 18 | | SZIGETI Adam | MTK | 4 | 8 | | 4|2|3|4|4 | 1:28.516 | |
Final, Group 1 |
5. | 1 | | BURJÁN Csaba | PSN | 4 | 5 | | 1|1|1|4|P | 1:27.092 | |
5. | 15 | | OLAH Bence | FTC | P | 5 | | 1|3|5|P|P | 1:28.662 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 16 | | VARNYÚ Alex | FTC | 1 | 3 | | 1|3|4|1|2 | 1:27.641 | |
6. | 22 | | TIBORCZ Daniel | MTK | 3 | 3 | | 3|3|3|1 | 1:28.455 | |
Final, Group 1 |
7. | 23 | | BONTOVICS Balazs | MTK | 3 | 2 | | 3|4|2|3|2 | 1:27.707 | |
Final, Group 2 |
7. | 17 | | TALABOS Attila | MTK | 2 | 2 | | 2|5|4|2|NS | 1:27.642 | |
8. | 19 | | SZASZ Attila | MTK | 5 | 1 | | 3|4|5|5|3 | 1:27.779 | |
8. | 22 | | TIBORCZ Daniel | MTK | 3 | 1 | | 3|3|3|1 | 1:28.455 | |
Final, Group 1 |
9. | 15 | | OLAH Bence | FTC | P | | | 1|3|5|P|P | 1:28.662 | |
Final, Group 2 |
9. | 18 | | SZIGETI Adam | MTK | 4 | | | 4|2|3|4|4 | 1:28.516 | |
10. | 17 | | TALABOS Attila | MTK | 2 | | | 2|5|4|2|NS | 1:27.642 | |
10. | 19 | | SZASZ Attila | MTK | 5 | | | 3|4|5|5|3 | 1:27.779 | |
Final, Group 3 |
11. | 14 | | MAJOR Dominik | FTC | 1 | | | 4|1 | 1:30.104 | |
12. | 24 | | CSIZMADIA Mark | FTC | 2 | | | 4|2 | 1:32.302 | |
|
|