Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GREAT BRITAIN - Nottingham, Great Britain - 23-24 April 2022
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Peter RICHES
ALD
2.
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
3.
Lloyd DUNCAN
ALD
Overall Classification
1500 metres
|
500 metres
|
1000 metres
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Women
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Charlotte HAYWARD
MOH
2.
Fern TAYLOR
SHF
3.
Helen SHAW
MOH
4.
Hannah GRANT
ALT
Overall Classification
1500 metres
|
500 metres
|
1000 metres
Overall Classification Junior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Adam HILL JNR
MOH
2.
Theo COLLINS
ALD
3.
Isaac RAIZADA
NOT
4.
Elliot BAKER
NOT
5.
Arty CLAREY
NOT
6.
Pasha LASHGARI
ALD
Overall Classification
1500 metres
|
500 metres
|
1000 metres
Overall Classification Junior Women
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Chloe CAMERON
AYR
2.
Lucy MCKEE
NOT
3.
Tanisha TILEKAR
MOH
Overall Classification
1500 metres
|
500 metres
|
1000 metres
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Willem MURRAY
NOT
2.
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
3.
Freddie POLAK
NOT
4.
Tai BAO
AYR
5.
Ethan SMITH
MOH
6.
Tom SMITH
ALD
Overall Classification
1000 metres
|
500 metres
|
777 metres
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Alexandra SNOWDON
ALD
2.
Violet CLAREY
NOT
3.
Anna REID
AYR
4.
Katie Anne VARGA
BFD
5.
Jennifer HULL
AYR
6.
Ceara BAKER
NOT
Overall Classification
1000 metres
|
500 metres
|
777 metres
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Albie BARLOW
ALD
2.
Hubert MOSZCYNSKI
NOT
3.
Ben FIELD
SHF
4.
Tarun TILEKAR
MOH
Overall Classification
777 metres
|
333 metres
|
500 metres
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Savi GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
2.
Ava FLANAGAN
ALT
3.
Rebecca HARWOOD-MONKMAN
SHF
4.
Willow DENNISON
NOT
Overall Classification
777 metres
|
333 metres
|
500 metres
Overall Classification Junior E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
2.
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY
SHF
3.
Arran MURRAY
NOT
4.
David MOSZCZYNSKI
NOT
5.
Isla ROUSSEAU
AYR
6.
Zayyah WRIGHT
ALD
Overall Classification
500 metres
|
222 metres
|
333 metres
Overall Classification Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Frazer WRIGHT
SHF
2.
Peter CARR
ALD
3.
Steve HUMBER
MOH
4.
Keith WRIGHT
SHF
5.
Fiona HARRISON
SHF
6.
Adam HILL SNR.
MOH
Overall Classification
1000 metres
|
500 metres
|
777 metres
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters