Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE-ADRIA TROPHY 1 - Zagreb, Croatia - 2-3 October 2010

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Eva PLASTIC  ALFA
3. Klara NOVAK  ALFA
4. Maja IVANDIC  SPIN
5. Lucija NOVAK  ALFA
6. Anja MUSIKIC  BOSNA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
2. Peter KMETYKO  KDE
3. Tibor KOMERICKI  DKC
4. Mark CIMPERMAN  ALFA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Adrienn MATYOK  PKSE
2. Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE
3. Klarisa SLUGA  DKC
4. Lara SAVIC  DKC
5. Anna TURI  JSE
6. Nika CIMPERMAN  ALFA
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Krisztián NEMES  SPSC
2. Daniel TIBORCZ  JSE
3. Aron NOVAK  JSE
4. Mate SOMODI  SZKE
5. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
6. Richard SIMON-JOJART  SZKE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE
2. Dorka FORGACS  JSE
3. Valentina ASCIC  MET
4. Liliana CSEH  JSE
5. Nika PECAN  ALFA
6. Danijela IVANDIC  SPIN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Miroslav CUJA  STEZ
2. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
3. Michal CUJA  STEZ
4. Filip JERAM  DKC
5. Mladen KARLOVIC  MET
6. Urh JERAM  DKC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Timea TOTH  PKSE
2. Sara BLEKIC  MET
3. Veronika SACLOVÁ  STC
4. Natalija SMOGAR  MET
5. Virag KIS  JSE
6. Lamija AVDIC  BOSNA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Darko SMOGAR  MET
2. Tamas FARKAS  SZKE
3. Ivan MARTINIC  SPIN
4. Maroje BLAGAIC  MET
5. Dávid CAKÓ  KDE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A + B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lucija Ana ILIJIC  MET
2. Simona SPACKOVÁ  STC
3. Zarina SAFINA  KAZ
4. Josipa TADIC  MET
5. Katarina DIANEK  MET
6. Marta RELJANOVIC  MET
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A + B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Andrey STARZHINSKIY  KAZ
2. Boren ZUNAC  MET
3. Jakov DOMITREK  MET
4. Nihad BASIC  BOSNA
5. Ademir BABAIC  BOSNA
6. Petr PAZOUR  STC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Maplez
Evoskates