Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   RUSNAKOVA, Petra

Name: Rusnakova, Petra
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 4 January 2002
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SK STEZ Spisská Nová Ves, Spisská Nová Ves
UPID: STSVK20401200201
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter26.47131/03/12Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovenský pohár - 3.kolo
333 meter37.02824/08/13Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ Cup
500 meter45.04728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
777 meter1:16.57022/03/15Oberstdorf GEREuropa Cup Final
1000 meter1:37.90509/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:34.99516/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th
07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 12th
30/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloLadies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd
12/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 5th
02/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 8th
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 1st
26/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 1st
06/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 m: 14th,   1000 m: 43rd,   1500 m: 33rd
10/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 1st
25/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodLadies + Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 2nd
03/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 10th
09/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 1st

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
45.04728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
46.20927/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
46.89617/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
46.90230/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group AVideo
47.03730/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
47.05630/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group AVideo
47.13226/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
47.14130/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
47.14426/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
47.37130/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.41226/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
47.44925/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
47.48107/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.54107/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.57817/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.63530/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.64007/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
47.75426/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.88430/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
47.89325/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
47.91530/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.95530/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.99608/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
48.06726/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.06730/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
48.06817/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.10408/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.21730/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
48.23813/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
48.33623/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.37211/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
48.61230/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
48.73007/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.81725/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.84116/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.87923/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.88108/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.07928/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
49.18812/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
49.26130/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
49.26607/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.39828/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.50313/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.61211/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.78128/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
49.98130/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:14.58128/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
 
1000 meter
1:37.90509/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.77330/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group A 
1:40.43318/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.31029/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
1:41.71927/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.83630/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
1:42.53525/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
1:42.59127/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:42.83818/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:42.87913/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:43.13607/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.87227/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.39908/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.58326/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.63524/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.64030/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group AVideo
1:44.96927/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:45.24212/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.26224/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.51630/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
1:47.19330/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.14927/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:48.16509/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.30527/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:48.38908/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.67408/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:49.79213/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:50.52730/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
1:51.09117/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.36109/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:51.59930/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
1:52.38830/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:53.02317/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.54230/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
1:53.76330/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.81627/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:57.66027/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.74224/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:58.47727/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
1:58.60330/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:58.74527/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.22308/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:02.99725/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.99516/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:36.75327/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:40.59725/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodSuper Final, Group 1 
2:41.82730/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsSuper Final, Group 1 
2:42.48010/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:43.44530/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:43.98830/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
2:44.78423/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
2:45.16316/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:45.33230/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
2:45.43730/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
2:45.96307/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.31212/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
2:48.20023/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.46227/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSuper Final, Group 1 
2:48.71428/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsRanking Finals 
2:49.87116/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:55.09830/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
2:55.30126/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
2:57.73312/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
3:00.11926/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
3:03.30706/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:03.54106/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:07.40310/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
3:13.00725/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
3:14.53306/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
3:16.59525/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:19.62730/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
3:25.09330/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.30316/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Alica Porubská, Petra Rusnakova, Sandra Trusova, Ema Zelinska)
4:37.32727/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(SLOVAK REPUBLIC: Alica Porubská, Petra Rusnakova, Sandra Trusova, Ema Zelinska)
4:38.63830/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Lucia Filipova, Petra Rusnakova, Sandra Trusova, Ema Zelinska)
4:41.55030/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
(Slovak Republic: Lucia Filipova, Alica Porubská, Petra Rusnakova, Sandra Trusova)
4:44.39030/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
(Slovak Republic: Lucia Filipova, Alica Porubská, Petra Rusnakova, Sandra Trusova)
4:53.37411/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Emma Hympanova, Alexandra Hympanova, Simona Pavlikova, Petra Rusnakova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership