Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN–CSIZMADIA TROPHY - DANUBIA SERIES - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 February 2011

Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
2. Anna DALEK  ART
3. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  ART
4. Marta STAWICKA  ART
5. Reka HERBACSEK  TTKSE
6. Ksenija DRAZNIECE  SPARS
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts KRUZBERGS  SPARS
2. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
3. Peter KMETYKO  TTKSE
4. Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU
5. Lenards BRUVERIS  SPARS
6. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
2. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
3. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
4. Petra JASZAPATI  HUN
5. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE
6. Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Shaoang LIU  SPSC
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
3. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
4. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
5. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
6. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Zsófia ANTAL  HUN
2. Nikola MAZUR  JUV
3. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  JUV
4. Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  CZE
5. Timea TOTH  PKSE
6. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN
2. Rafal KAMIENSKI  JUV
3. Kamil MOCZULSKI  JUV
4. Emil IMRE  ROU
5. Darko SMOGAR  MET
6. Rafal KILUK  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Zsofia KONYA  HUN
2. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
3. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
4. Lenka ZAHUMENSKÁ  CZE
5. Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  JUV
6. Zornica PENCHEVA  SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Mark CHONG  HUN
2. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
3. Szymon WILCZYK  POL
4. Maksym ZHERNOVIY  UKR
5. Michal DUDZIUK  POL
6. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Veronika DÉNES  HUN
2. Sofiia VLASOVA  KIEV
3. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
4. Patricia TÓTH  HUN
5. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
6. Julia PIVOVARNIKOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
2. Bence BÉRES  HUN
3. Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL
4. Milos APELTAUER  CZE
5. Ales GORECKI  CZE
6. Peter JELEN  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event