HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ROMANIAN OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 17-19 September 2010

Overall Classification Novice C
RankNameAffil
1. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
2. Sebastian VOLMER  ROU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Attila SZASZ  ROU
2. Adam SZIGETI  SPSC
3. Bence SARANYI  ROU
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
2. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
3. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
4. Bettina NAGY  SPSC
5. Petra JASZAPATI  HUN
6. Dorka FORGACS  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Shaoang LIU  HUN
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  SPARS
3. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOS
4. Andras SZIKLASI  SPSC
5. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
6. Miroslav CUJA  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra SULOVSKA  SVK
2. Oliwia GAWLICA  OMKLS
3. Nikola MAZUR  JUV
4. Timea TOTH  PKSE
5. Zsófia ANTAL  SPSC
6. Marta PASKEVICA  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN
2. Emil IMRE  ROU
3. Dominik VIGH  SPSC
4. Darko SMOGAR  METEO
5. Kamil MOCZULSKI  JUV
6. Rafal KILUK  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Zsófia KÓNYA  HUN
2. Tunde BALAZS  ROU
3. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
4. Zornica PENCHEVA  SKKHL
5. Adrianna CIWONIUK  JUV
6. Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Maksym ZHERNOVIY  UKR
2. Roberto PUKITIS  SPARS
3. Csaba BURJÁN  HUN
4. Michal DUDZIUK  JUV
5. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
6. Olas IVANOV  SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Veronika DÉNES  HUN
2. Patricia TÓTH  HUN
3. Agnieszka TAWREL  POL
4. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
5. Marta WÓJCIK  POL
6. Neli TSANKOVA  SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Bence BÉRES  HUN
2. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
3. Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL
4. Tsvetan TSANKOV  SKKHL
5. Radoslaw ZAWISLAK  POL
6. Nihad BASIC  BOS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
2. Magdalena SZWAJLIK  POL
3. Alexandra VALACHOVÁ  SVK
4. Leyla YILMAZ  TUR
5. Zeynep ERKILIC  TUR
6. Sezen SARAC  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Assen PANDOV  SKKHL
2. Kiril PANDOV  SKKHL
3. Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR
4. Milos VIGAS  SVK
5. Jakub APELTAUER  CZE
6. Peter JELEN  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Evoskates