Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
1° PROVA COPPA ITALIA - Claut, Italy - 16-17 October 2010
Heats 500 meter JunE ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 46, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
84
Federica APOLLONI
PIT
53.480
Q
2.
1
42
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
56.726
3.
4
89
Camilla BARON
PON
59.546
4.
5
50
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
1:04.329
5.
3
75
Tecla CANDUSSI
PCL
1:14.476
Race 47, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
49
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
56.469
Q
2.
2
90
Valentina BONATI
PON
58.799
3.
4
108
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
59.484
4.
3
118
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
1:00.302
5.
5
130
Giorgia DE BETTIN
UGP
1:07.932
6.
1
44
Valentina SOSIO
BOR
1:09.628
Race 48, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
57.511
Q
2.
4
81
Ilaria COTZA
PIN
1:00.087
3.
3
43
Lucrezia FALUSI
BOR
1:00.173
4.
1
91
Giada PERISSUTTI
PON
1:00.741
5.
5
76
Maria GIORDANI
PCL
1:10.604
Final 500 meter JunE ladies
Race 60, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
75
Tecla CANDUSSI
PCL
1:07.265
2.
1
44
Valentina SOSIO
BOR
1:08.796
3.
2
130
Giorgia DE BETTIN
UGP
1:09.157
4.
3
76
Maria GIORDANI
PCL
1:09.781
Race 61, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
89
Camilla BARON
PON
59.838
2.
1
108
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
1:00.008
3.
3
43
Lucrezia FALUSI
BOR
1:00.202
4.
6
50
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
1:04.093
5.
5
91
Giada PERISSUTTI
PON
1:09.221
6.
4
118
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
1:14.931
Race 62, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
49
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
54.817
34
2.
4
56
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
54.975
21
3.
3
42
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
55.191
13
4.
6
81
Ilaria COTZA
PIN
59.154
8
5.
5
90
Valentina BONATI
PON
59.549
5
6.
1
84
Federica APOLLONI
PIT
1:09.479
3
Distance Classification 500 meter JunE ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
49
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
1
34
1|1
54.817
2.
56
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
2
21
2|1
54.975
3.
42
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
3
13
3|2
55.191
4.
81
Ilaria COTZA
PIN
4
8
4|2
59.154
5.
90
Valentina BONATI
PON
5
5
5|2
58.799
6.
84
Federica APOLLONI
PIT
6
3
6|1
53.480
Final, Group 2
7.
89
Camilla BARON
PON
1
1|3
59.546
8.
108
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
2
2|3
59.484
9.
43
Lucrezia FALUSI
BOR
3
3|3
1:00.173
10.
50
Giulia MORELLI
CPP
4
4|4
1:04.093
11.
91
Giada PERISSUTTI
PON
5
5|4
1:00.741
12.
118
Sanimaiya VILLA
SES
6
6|4
1:00.302
Final, Group 3
13.
75
Tecla CANDUSSI
PCL
1
1|5
1:07.265
14.
44
Valentina SOSIO
BOR
2
2|6
1:08.796
15.
130
Giorgia DE BETTIN
UGP
3
3|5
1:07.932
16.
76
Maria GIORDANI
PCL
4
4|5
1:09.781
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters