Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2011
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Novice A Girls
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
17
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
1:57.404
Q
2.
1
11
Magdalena FIALOVA
CZE
1:57.614
Q
3.
3
86
Krisztina BAKO
ROU
2:00.508
4.
2
74
Marta STAWICKA
POL
2:04.269
5.
4
105
Veronika SERVATKOVA
PRE
2:09.833
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
13
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
1:53.897
Q
2.
1
68
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
1:54.075
Q
3.
2
18
FORGACS Dorka
HUN
1:55.888
4.
3
59
Gabriela MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:58.740
5.
4
104
Lea MACEJOVSKA
PRE
2:12.837
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
12
Kristyna SULCOVA
CZE
1:57.102
Q
2.
3
21
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
1:58.028
Q
3.
5
128
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
1:58.617
4.
1
60
Wiktoria MIKRUT
MOSIR
2:06.230
5.
2
103
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
2:12.924
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
19
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
1:55.628
Q
2.
5
73
Anna JASIK
POL
1:55.781
Q
3.
3
85
Julia ALBERT
ROU
1:56.677
4.
4
106
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRE
2:07.468
5.
1
157
Rabia UZUN
TUR
2:19.877
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
20
MATYOK Adrienn
HUN
1:51.039
Q
2.
5
35
CSEH Liliana
JSE
1:51.422
Q
3.
1
87
Fruzsina BALLO
ROU
1:51.669
4.
4
67
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
1:54.094
5.
2
156
Seyma OZDEMIR
TUR
2:34.216
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
10
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1:49.387
Q
2.
1
127
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
1:53.938
Q
3.
2
56
Valentina ASCIC
MET
1:55.721
4.
3
63
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
2:05.481
5.
4
155
Sema CIRTI
TUR
2:07.815
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters