Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUSTRIAN OPEN/VIENNA CUP - DANUBIA SERIES  - Vienna, Austria - 5-7 October 2012

Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Julia ALBERT  ROU
2. Magdalena FIALOVÁ  CZE
3. Adrienn MATYOK  HUN
4. Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  SPSC
5. Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV
6. Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  STEZ
2. Sergei MILOVANOV  PET
3. Krisztián NEMES  HUN
4. Hazar KARAGOL  TUR
5. Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
6. Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL
2. Alica PORUBSKÁ  STEZ
3. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
4. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE
5. Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN
6. Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Shaoang LIU  HUN
2. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
3. Kornel KOVACS  SPSC
4. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
5. Jakub MOROZ  POL
6. Adam TIMAR  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lenka ZAHUMENSKÁ  BZKP
2. Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  KSB
3. Timea TOTH  PKSE
4. Natálie POPLOVÁ  BKN
5. Zsuzsanna BORNEMISSZA  PKSE
6. Virag KIS  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Alex VARNYÚ  SPSC
2. David Mano LOTH  SPSC
3. Jakub APELTAUER  BZKP
4. Tatiana BODOVA  STEZ
5. Dávid CAKÓ  TTKSE
6. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event
Maplez
Evoskates