Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS 2 (NC-1) - EUROPA CUP - Grenoble, France - 28-30 November 2014

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Friday, 28 November 2014

12:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
12:10 Warming up Men Junior D
12:20 Ice Res (Full)
12:35 Ladies Junior D 777 meter., Heats 5 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter., Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
13:23 Ladies Junior D 777 meter., Semi Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter., Semi Final 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
14:05 Ladies Junior D 777 meter., Final 2 Races  Results    video
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
14:21 Men Junior D 777 meter., Final 3 Races  Results
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
14:40 Ice Res (Track)
14:55 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
15:45 Warming up Ladies Junior C
15:55 Warming up Men Junior C
16:05 Ice Res (Full)
16:20 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter., Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter., Heats 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:15 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter., Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter., Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
18:10 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter., Final 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
18:37 Men Junior C 1000 meter., Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
19:04 Ice Res (Track)
19:19 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
19:59 end

Saturday, 29 November 2014

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:17 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:02 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 6 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
10:21 Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 7 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
10:42 Ceremony
11:02 Ice Res (Track)
11:17 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:11 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Ice Res (Full)
13:45 Warming up Ladies Junior C
13:55 Warming up Men Junior C
14:05 Ice Res (Full)
14:20 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:17 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 8 Races  Results
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
16:12 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
16:36 Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 8 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
16:59 Ice Res (Track)
17:14 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
18:22 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races  Results
19:16 end

Sunday, 30 November 2014

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Warming up Ladies Junior C
8:45 Warming up Men Junior C
8:55 Ice Res (Full)
9:10 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:01 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 6 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 8 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:02 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:08 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
12:21 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior D 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior D  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior D
12:33 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
12:47 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results    video
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C  Gen.Class.
Ceremony Men Junior C
13:00 Ceremony
13:15 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event