|
CLOSING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 2 April 2016 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Saturday, 2 April 2016
8:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Girls D/E/F + Boys E/F |
|
|
|
8:08 |
|
|
|
Warming up Boys C/D |
|
|
|
8:16 |
|
|
|
Warming up Ladies Jun.C/B+Men Jun.B+Ladies Sen. |
|
|
|
8:24 |
|
|
|
Warming up Men Senior + Veterans |
|
|
|
8:35 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
8:50 |
|
|
Boys Junior F 333 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Girls Junior E/F 333 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Boys Junior E 333 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Girls Junior D 500 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Boys Junior D 500 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:50 |
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C/B 1000 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
10:37 |
|
|
Veteran Ladies+Men 1000 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Senior A/B 1000 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Senior A/B 1000 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:28 |
|
|
Boys Junior F 333 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior F 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Girls Junior E/F 333 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Girls Junior E/F 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior E 333 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior E 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Girls Junior D 500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Girls Junior D 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior D 500 meter, Final |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior D 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
12:29 |
|
|
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior C 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C/B 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior C/B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior B 1000 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
13:21 |
|
|
Veteran Ladies+Men 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Veteran Ladies+Men 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Senior A/B 1000 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Senior A/B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Senior A/B 1000 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Senior A/B 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
14:30 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
14:45 |
|
|
Boys Junior F 222 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Girls Junior E/F 222 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Boys Junior E 222 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Girls Junior D 333 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Boys Junior D 333 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
15:35 |
|
|
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C/B 500 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
16:15 |
|
|
Veteran Ladies+Men 500 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies Senior A/B 500 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men Senior A/B 500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
17:00 |
|
|
Boys Junior F 222 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior F 222 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Boys Junior F |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Girls Junior E/F 222 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Girls Junior E/F 222 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior E 222 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior E 222 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Boys Junior E |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Girls Junior D 333 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Girls Junior D 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Girls Junior D |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Boys Junior D 333 meter, Final |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Boys Junior D 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Boys Junior D |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
17:51 |
|
|
Men Junior C 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior C 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior C |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Junior C/B 500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Junior C/B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Junior C/B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Junior B 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Junior B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Junior B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
18:34 |
|
|
Veteran Ladies+Men 500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Veteran Ladies+Men 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Veteran Ladies+Men |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies Senior A/B 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies Senior A/B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies Senior A/B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Men Senior A/B 500 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men Senior A/B 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men Senior A/B |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
19:20 |
|
|
Relay Novices 2000 m Relay, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Relay Juniors 3000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
20:05 |
|
|
Relay Seniors 3000 m Relay, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
20:33 |
|
|
|
End of Program |
|
|
|
|