Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
KOREAN AIR WORLD CUP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 10-12 February 2012

LIST OF COMPETITORS

 

Ladies

1. 101 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT
2. 102 Anne-Sophie DAVREUX  BEL
3. 103 Kasandra BRADETTE  CAN
4. 104 Marie-Eve DROLET  CAN
5. 105 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN
6. 106 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN
7. 107 Caroline TRUCHON  CAN
8. 108 Gabrielle WILLIAMSON-DERRAUGH  CAN
9. 109 Kexin FAN  CHN
10. 110 Jianrou LI  CHN
11. 111 Meng LIN  CHN
12. 112 Qiuhong LIU  CHN
13. 113 Xue KONG  CHN
14. 114 Katerina NOVOTNÁ  CZE
15. 115 Lenka ZAHUMENSKÁ  CZE
16. 116 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA
17. 117 Véronique PIERRON  FRA
18. 118 Elisa LENKE  GER
19. 119 Christin PRIEBST  GER
20. 120 Julia RIEDEL  GER
21. 121 Bianca WALTER  GER
22. 122 Bernadett HEIDUM  HUN
23. 123 Zsuzsanna KERCSO-MAGOS  HUN
24. 124 Andrea KESZLER  HUN
25. 125 Szandra LAJTOS  HUN
26. 126 Arianna FONTANA  ITA
27. 127 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA
28. 128 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA
29. 129 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA
30. 130 Elena VIVIANI  ITA
31. 131 Ayuko ITO  JPN
32. 132 Yui SAKAI  JPN
33. 133 Yasuko SAKASHITA  JPN
34. 134 Biba SAKURAI  JPN
35. 135 Sayuri SHIMIZU  JPN
36. 136 Marie YOSHIDA  JPN
37. 137 Ha-Ri CHO  KOR
38. 138 Jung-Won CHOI  KOR
39. 139 Dam Min KIM  KOR
40. 140 Eun-Byul LEE  KOR
41. 141 Soo-Min SON  KOR
42. 142 Ilze URTANE  LAT
43. 143 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
44. 144 Jorien TER MORS  NED
45. 145 Annita VAN DOORN  NED
46. 146 Sanne VAN KERKHOF  NED
47. 147 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED
48. 148 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED
49. 149 Rianne DE VRIES  NED
50. 150 Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ  POL
51. 151 Kaja PNIEWSKA  POL
52. 152 Ekaterina BARANOK  RUS
53. 153 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS
54. 154 Maria ORLOVA  RUS
55. 155 Nina EVTEEVA  RUS
56. 156 Vera MILIYAEVA  RUS
57. 157 Natalia PLUGINA  RUS
58. 158 Tatiana BODOVA  SVK
59. 159 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR
60. 160 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR
61. 161 Kimberly DERRICK  USA
62. 162 Alyson DUDEK  USA
63. 163 Tamara FREDERICK  USA
64. 164 Lana GEHRING  USA
65. 165 Emily SCOTT  USA
66. 166 Jessica KOOREMAN  USA

Men

1. 1 Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT
2. 2 Timothy DEWISPELAERE  BEL
3. 3 Robin VAN STEEN  BEL
4. 4 Sam VANSPEYBROECK  BEL
5. 5 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL
6. 6 Guillaume BASTILLE  CAN
7. 7 Rémi BEAULIEU-TINKER  CAN
8. 8 Olivier JEAN  CAN
9. 9 Liam MCFARLANE  CAN
10. 10 François-Louis TREMBLAY  CAN
11. 11 Patrick DUFFY  CAN
12. 12 Qiuwen GONG  CHN
13. 13 Wenhao LIANG  CHN
14. 14 Weilong SONG  CHN
15. 15 Yongjun YU  CHN
16. 16 Fei YANG  CHN
17. 17 Jakov DOMITREK  CRO
18. 18 Milos APELTAUER  CZE
19. 19 Ales GORECKI  CZE
20. 20 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE
21. 21 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA
22. 22 Thibaut CROLET  FRA
23. 23 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA
24. 24 Vincent JEANNE  FRA
25. 25 Jérémy MASSON  FRA
26. 26 Thibaut MELINE  FRA
27. 27 Robert BECKER  GER
28. 28 Paul HERRMANN  GER
29. 29 Torsten KRÖGER  GER
30. 30 Christoph MILZ  GER
31. 31 Robert SEIFERT  GER
32. 32 Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER
33. 33 Viktor KNOCH  HUN
34. 34 David Mano LOTH  HUN
35. 35 Konrad NAGY  HUN
36. 36 Bence OLAH  HUN
37. 37 Subodh PATIL  IND
38. 38 Gundmi V. RAGHAVENDRA  IND
39. 39 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR
40. 40 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA
41. 41 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA
42. 42 Edoardo REGGIANI  ITA
43. 43 Davide VISCARDI  ITA
44. 44 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN
45. 45 Satoshi SAKASHITA  JPN
46. 46 Minto SEKAI  JPN
47. 47 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN
48. 48 Daisuke UEMURA  JPN
49. 49 Keita WATANABE  JPN
50. 50 Andrey STARZHINSKIY  KAZ
51. 51 Yoon-Gy KWAK  KOR
52. 52 Ho-Suk LEE  KOR
53. 53 Jung-Su LEE  KOR
54. 54 Jinkyu NOH  KOR
55. 55 Da Woon SIN  KOR
56. 56 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
57. 57 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
58. 58 Christiaan BÖKKERINK  NED
59. 59 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED
60. 60 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED
61. 61 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED
62. 62 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED
63. 63 Freek VAN DER WART  NED
64. 64 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL
65. 65 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL
66. 66 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
67. 67 Wojciech KRASNICKI  POL
68. 68 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS
69. 69 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS
70. 70 Pavel RYBAKOV  RUS
71. 71 Victor AN  RUS
72. 72 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS
73. 73 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS
74. 74 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR
75. 75 Mükerrem TOP  TUR
76. 76 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR
77. 77 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR
78. 78 Oleksiy KOSHELENKO  UKR
79. 79 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR
80. 80 Dmytro POLTAVETS  UKR
81. 81 Kyle CARR  USA
82. 82 J.R. CELSKI  USA
83. 83 Simon CHO  USA
84. 84 Travis JAYNER  USA
85. 85 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA
86. 86 Jordan MALONE  USA

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter