Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Semen ELISTRATOV

Name: Semen Elistratov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter40.23607/02/16Dresden GERISU World Cup
1000 meter1:22.60706/02/16Dresden GERISU World Cup
1500 meter2:08.65513/11/16Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-2
3000 meter4:45.98729/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    1000 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 1st
28/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    1000 m: 12th,   1500 m: 4th
18/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    1000 m: 47th
25/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    1500 m: 7th

Results in season 2021/2022:
1000 meter
1:24.80328/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
1:24.96828/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
1:25.89122/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:25.94122/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:25.94826/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:25.96324/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
1:26.31424/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
1:26.38724/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
1:26.52526/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:27.02728/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
1:30.50419/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:30.67229/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:31.19631/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
1:32.20929/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
 
1500 meter
2:12.39721/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:14.02125/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:16.81618/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:16.90827/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
2:18.28523/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
2:18.37230/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
2:20.34525/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:21.10427/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
2:21.83621/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:22.79428/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:26.82118/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:32.13030/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
2:43.13928/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
3:08.22423/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
P20/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
 
2000 meter relay
2:41.77031/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Sofia Prosvirnova, Elena Seregina)
2:42.78225/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Sofia Prosvirnova)
2:43.20231/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Semen Elistratov, Sofia Prosvirnova, Pavel Sitnikov)
2:44.53028/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Sofia Prosvirnova)
 
5000 meter relay
6:49.32627/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov)
6:49.72926/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
6:53.43728/11/21Dordrecht NEDISU World Cup 4 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov)
6:55.01622/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
6:55.41921/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final A 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
6:55.47920/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
6:57.47319/11/21Debrecen HUNISU World Cup 3 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
6:58.97229/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(RUSSIA: Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
7:05.38131/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingFinals, Final B 
(RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
7:18.28830/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingSemifinals 
(RUSSIA: Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Pavel Sitnikov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro