Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP NO.1 - Kolomna, Russia - 22-24 September 2017
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
54
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
76
6
4
1
1
2:27.611
2.
31
Artem DENISOV
RUS
47
20
1
16
3
2:25.219
3.
14
Timur ZAKHAROV
RUS
42
29
2
2
25
2:23.298
4.
68
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
36
11
6
3
2
2:32.128
5.
70
Artem DERKACH
RUS
18
15
3
7
5
2:25.648
6.
46
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
13
20
11
5
4
2:33.828
7.
5
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
8
37
16
4
17
2:25.669
8.
97
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
5
39
19
6
14
2:31.745
9.
32
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
5
43
5
25
13
2:29.025
10.
33
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
3
28
7
13
8
2:23.060
11.
98
Anton VORONIN
RUS
3
36
12
18
6
2:30.401
12.
30
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2
29
13
9
7
2:25.551
13.
35
Eduard STRELKOV
RUS
1
57
8
19
30
2:32.519
14.
77
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
39
17
12
10
2:31.847
16.
101
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
52
20
20
12
2:23.705
18.
24
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
59
22
11
26
2:33.255
19.
8
Egor POKALO
RUS
60
15
26
19
2:28.353
21.
69
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
74
29
22
23
2:29.925
23.
51
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
79
24
21
34
2:26.839
24.
28
Wjatscheslav SEMENOV
RUS
83
35
33
15
2:35.870
25.
3
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
84
39
34
11
2:35.508
28.
53
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
87
9
17
61
2:26.023
34.
4
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
105
10
29
66
2:26.682
35.
61
Vladislav YEMASCHEV
RUS
107
21
66
20
2:28.180
37.
88
Anton SIMON
RUS
118
44
45
29
2:30.927
38.
67
Aleksandr KAZANTSEV
RUS
118
40
40
38
2:40.810
39.
63
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
119
28
51
40
2:28.538
40.
25
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
119
41
36
42
2:30.760
41.
64
Vitaliy SHIROKOV
RUS
127
49
42
36
2:49.116
42.
2
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
129
43
53
33
2:42.512
43.
44
Ilya FOMIN
RUS
131
42
48
41
2:32.785
44.
45
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
133
47
49
37
2:30.890
45.
23
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
135
37
52
46
2:29.910
46.
29
Dmitriy KOTELNIKOV
RUS
138
51
39
48
2:32.596
47.
66
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
142
52
46
44
2:37.910
49.
22
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
144
54
37
53
2:38.542
50.
26
Dmitrii TIMONIN
RUS
146
32
56
58
2:40.733
51.
83
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
148
61
44
43
2:28.706
52.
86
Ilya SCHERBAKOV
RUS
150
62
41
47
2:51.541
53.
85
Dmitriy SMIRNOV
RUS
150
48
47
55
2:37.162
55.
57
Mark GRABSKII
RUS
152
46
57
49
2:42.363
56.
11
Vladislav DOMCHEV
RUS
155
67
43
45
2:48.159
57.
1
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
155
45
60
50
2:35.059
59.
34
Dmitriy GUBAREV
RUS
159
55
50
54
2:43.150
62.
75
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
165
33
66
66
2:28.204
63.
7
Vladislav BADEEV
RUS
173
59
55
59
2:44.402
64.
6
Nikita KARAVAYEV
RUS
181
60
61
60
2:50.100
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters