Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CRITERIUM NATIONAL DES JEUNES - Reims, France - 12 April 2014
Séries 500 mètres Catégorie III H
Race 60, Groupe 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:01.490
2.
4
32
Mathias FELLER
CNPV
1:08.572
3.
2
58
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
1:11.887
4.
3
13
Samuel GANDON
ASMB
1:14.164
Race 61, Groupe 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Natan COTTAVOZ
CNPV
58.643
q
2.
3
77
Valentin MASSON
USO
1:07.349
3.
4
16
Robin VAHE
ASMB
1:10.300
4.
2
59
Benoit DELPLACE
USF
1:15.836
Race 62, Groupe 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
Keny GRANDJEAN
ACPG
56.063
q
2.
1
74
Samy LABOURIER
USO
1:06.895
3.
3
39
Hugo Alexandre FIANT
CVGH
1:16.217
Race 63, Groupe 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
26
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
1:01.840
2.
3
55
Lucas CATHERINE
USF
1:05.021
3.
1
1
Lucas CHAUVIN
ACPG
1:11.665
Race 64, Groupe 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
15
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
1:01.418
2.
2
48
Enzo CIPRESSO
RPV
1:04.235
3.
1
3
Nathan CHIRON
ACPG
1:09.006
4.
4
62
Axel KHELLAF
USF
1:12.912
Race 65, Groupe 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
12
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:01.505
2.
1
69
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:03.393
3.
3
29
Florian COTTAVOZ
CNPV
1:07.447
4.
2
42
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
1:11.867
Race 66, Groupe 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
57.456
q
2.
3
7
Lucas GUERY
ACPG
1:03.469
3.
2
11
Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ
ASMB
1:06.796
Race 67, Groupe 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Tino RETHORE
ACPG
59.100
q
2.
1
70
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:04.004
3.
2
61
Aymeric JEGOU
USF
1:04.842
4.
3
31
Louis ELASRI
CNPV
1:08.225
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters