Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 5 (NC-2) - EUROPA CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 30 January-1 February 2015
Distance Classification 1000 meter Boys Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
106
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1
34
1|1|2|1
1:33.856
2.
103
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
2
21
1|1|1|2
1:33.969
3.
109
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
3
13
1|1|2|3
1:34.147
4.
140
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
4
8
1|1|1|4
1:35.277
Final, Group 2
5.
108
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
1
5
1|2|4|1
1:32.546
6.
137
Bram STEENAART
SVU
2
3
1|2|3|2
1:32.646
7.
133
Tom HOFKER
STB
3
2
1|2|3|3
1:32.926
8.
104
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
4
1
2|2|4|4
1:32.950
Final, Group 3
9.
134
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1
2|3|1|1
1:37.466
10.
127
Peter MURPHY
LUX
2
2|3|2|2
1:37.438
11.
144
Corentin FREMONT
USO
3
2|4|1|3
1:39.157
12.
135
Max VOULON
STB
4
2|4|2|4
1:39.297
Final, Group 4
13.
142
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
1
1|3|4|1
1:36.916
14.
102
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
2
2|4|3|2
1:37.118
15.
101
Alberto RAVA
AGO
3
2|3|3|3
1:37.315
16.
110
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
4
2|4|4|4
1:41.525
Final, Group 5
17.
120
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1
3|1|1|1
1:39.443
18.
112
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
2
3|2|2|2
1:41.496
19.
113
Rick DEIKE
ETR
3
4|2|1|3
1:44.901
20.
107
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
P
3|1|2|P
1:43.170
Final, Group 6
21.
152
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1
3|1|3|1
1:42.675
22.
125
Arne STAELENS
IRTA
2
3|1|4|2
1:40.200
23.
117
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
3
4|2|3|3
1:43.283
24.
138
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
P
3|2|4|P
1:43.964
Final, Group 7
25.
145
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
1
5|5|1|1
1:42.037
26.
119
Julius HESSE
EVD
2
3|3|1|2
1:42.181
27.
121
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
3
4|3|2|3
1:42.343
28.
118
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
4
4|4|2|4
1:45.078
Final, Group 8
29.
131
Jakob EKVALL
SKS
1
4|3|3|1
1:46.017
30.
129
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
2
4|4|4|2
1:46.967
31.
111
Marius LACOTTE
CST
3
4|4|3|3
1:50.786
Semi Final, Group 4
32.
139
Syb KOOT
SVU
DNS
4|3|NS
1:47.679
Quarter Finals, Group 2
33.
130
Teun BOER
NSV
P
3|P
1:45.766
Heats, Group 1
123
Bas VAN BELLE
IJVZ
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters