Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SLOVAK CUP 5 - TROLIGA CUP - Kosice, Slovak Republic - 2 February 2019

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Nina SEVCOVICOVA  PRE
2. Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRKP
3. Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ
4. Patrik MIHALIK  PRE
5. Michal GILANI  PRE
6. Damian SKLADANY  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Petra MEDVEDOVA  PRE
3. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  PRE
2. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
3. Juraj HARKABUS  PRKP
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
2. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
3. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
4. Nina LUTERANOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
3. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
2. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
3. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
4. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
5. Livia DANKOVA  PRE
6. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
3. David ONUFER  PRE
4. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
5. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Seniors
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
3. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
4. Jakub HUNADY  PRKP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport