Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
Distance Classification 1500 metre Junior C Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
116
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1
34
1|1|1
2:42.046
2.
126
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
2
21
1|1|2
2:35.005
3.
118
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
3
13
2|5|3
2:47.275
4.
97
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
4
8
1|2|4
2:38.084
5.
125
Jonas DE JONG
SVU
5
5
2|1|5
2:45.570
6.
105
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
6
3
2|2|6
2:41.815
7.
120
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
P
1
1|2|P
2:46.595
Final, Group 2
8.
122
Robin METZ
TRL
1
1
1|3|1
2:41.235
9.
115
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
2
3|3|2
2:43.912
10.
95
Timo VALENTIJN
IHCL
3
3|4|3
2:42.680
11.
103
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
4
3|3|4
2:37.926
12.
96
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
IHCL
5
2|4|5
2:45.190
13.
93
William BORINSKI
EVD
6
3|4|6
2:47.911
14.
109
Larsen CASUBOLO
STKG
7
2|5|7
3:04.513
Final, Group 3
15.
123
Mathys FABER
TRL
1
4|1|1
2:39.058
16.
129
Herwan MESPREUVE
OAST
2
3|5|2
2:45.350
17.
121
Lowie DEKENS
YDS
3
4|1|3
2:47.030
18.
104
Aron FEIRING
OSK
4
3|6|4
2:45.314
Final, Group 4
19.
86
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
1
2 |NS|1
2:35.121
20.
88
Alex MAESTRI
BOR
2
5|1|2
2:52.739
21.
117
Gabin CARRIE
USO
3
4|2|3
2:49.976
22.
130
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
4
6|2|4
2:41.666
23.
99
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
5
5|3|5
2:39.969
24.
98
Valentijn WILHELM
IJVZ
6
4|2|6
2:46.305
Final, Group 5
25.
94
Boet GROENEWEGEN
HVHW
1
5|3|1
2:40.389
26.
119
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
2
4|4|2
2:41.179
27.
92
Moritz HARTMANN
EVD
3
6|4|3
2:41.417
28.
85
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
4
5|5|4
2:45.636
29.
107
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC
SLI
5
5|3|5
2:48.386
30.
87
Malo TILLY
ASMB
6
6|4|6
2:52.925
Final, Group 6
31.
108
Harmen LAMMERS
STH
1
5|6|1
2:54.016
32.
114
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
2
4|5|2
2:48.962
33.
91
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN
ETR
3
|NS|7|3
2:52.612
34.
124
Vincent JOHANSSON
SKS
4
7|6|4
2:49.959
35.
89
Amaury Lucas MARTIN
CGALE
5
6|6|5
2:59.406
36.
90
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM
ERL
6
6|5|6
3:01.470
Semi Final, Group 1
127
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
YC
1|YC
2:46.512
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters