Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 1 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 25-26 November 2023
 
Heats 500 meter Women
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 84     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 CHUNG Jaehee  KOR44.923Q
2.22 Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE  CAN45.529
3.430 Zeinep KUMARKAN  KAZ45.626
4.344 Mijntje DE JONG  NED45.815
5.538 Veronika IGOSINA  LAT50.183
 Race 85     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Kornelia WOZNIAK  POL45.395Q
2.226 Rina SHIMADA  JPN45.770
3.416 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER45.854
4.555 Amelia CHUA  SGP49.270
5.18 LYU Wanyu  CHN-    
 Race 86     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 ZHANG Jianing  CHN44.858Q
2.434 KANG Minji  KOR44.932
3.317 DOBRAN Flora  HUN45.975
4.227 Aoi YOSHIZAWA  JPN46.429
5.565 Audrey LENGKONG  USA48.253
 Race 87     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Miao QI  CAN45.343Q
2.253 Michalina WAWER  POL45.678
3.345 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  NED45.687
4.559 Lea POPOVICOVA  SVK46.243
5.415 Chloe CAMERON  GBR-    
 Race 88     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 SONG Jiarui  CHN45.311Q
2.360 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK45.492
3.21 Courtney CHARLONG  CAN45.722
4.441 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU46.158
5.549 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR48.952
 Race 89     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Berenice COMBY  FRA45.841Q
2.220 SZIGETI Dora  HUN45.996 
3.322 Margherita BETTI  ITA46.387
4.439 Laura PETROVICA  LAT48.263
5.557 Dina SPAN  SLO48.326
 Race 90     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Anna FALKOWSKA  POL45.731Q
2.118 NOGRADI Panka  HUN45.800 
3.331 Polina OMELCHUK  KAZ45.936
4.464 Kyungeun JANG  USA46.880
5.512 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE47.628


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV