Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 3 - Beijing, China - 8-10 December 2023
 
Heats 500 m (2) Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 59     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 LIN Xiaojun  CHN40.158Q
2.124 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ40.629Q
3.126 KIM Gun Woo  KOR40.651
4.120 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA40.949
5.65 Andrew HEO  USA40.995
 Race 60     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.060Q
2.60 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT41.142Q
3.28 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN41.403
4.157 Triphop THONGNGAM  THA41.542
5.160 Chia-Wei TSAI  TPE43.290
 Race 61     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN40.257Q
2.38 Kay HUISMAN  NED40.304Q
3.89 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL41.626
4.54 Dan IWASA  JPN41.991
5.158 Yu-Chuan CHANG  TPE42.349
 Race 62     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ40.885Q
2.127 LEE Jeongmin  KOR41.929Q
3.148 REN Ziwei  CHN42.021
4.150 Shomu SASAKI  JPN42.102
5.39 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.149
 Race 63     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Brendan COREY  AUS41.279Q
2.151 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ42.011Q
3.128 SEO Yi Ra  KOR42.242ADV
4.75 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL42.415
15 Diane SELLIER  POLP
 Race 64     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL40.691Q
2.23 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED40.773Q
3.31 Furkan AKAR  TUR40.879
4.111 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER42.597
 Race 65     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Steven DUBOIS  CAN40.068Q
2.13 Reinis BERZINS  LAT40.124Q
3.119 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA41.855
4.130 Lukas MACDONALD  NZL41.928
5.85 Liam O BRIEN  IRL42.253
 Race 66     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA40.927Q
2.102 SUN Long  CHN40.939Q
3.61 Radek FAJKUS  CZE41.111
4.88 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL42.600
5.63 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER-    
 Race 67     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Félix ROUSSEL  CAN40.298Q
2.30 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA40.389Q
3.109 Jonathan MOODY  GBR42.132
4.62 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL44.706
5.152 ERDENEBILEG Munkh-Erdene  MGL45.797


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton