Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 15-17 December 2023
 
Rep. Quarterfinals 1000 m Men
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Rep. Semifinals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 93     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL1:28.102Q
2.80 Danylo FEDORENKO  UKR1:29.096q
3.61 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:29.657
4.159 Chun-Chieh LIN  TPE1:30.623
5.85 Liam O BRIEN  IRL2:05.795ADV
103 Martin KOLENC  CROP
 Race 94     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:31.900Q
2.109 Jonathan MOODY  GBR1:32.119?
3.112 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:33.347
4.135 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:35.085
5.97 Lucas Henry KOO  BRA2:03.178ADV
117 JASZAPATI Peter  HUNP
 Race 95     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Shomu SASAKI  JPN1:29.289Q
2.50 Thomas NADALINI  ITA1:29.752
3.81 Wesley PARK  USA1:30.591
4.156 Chonlachart TAPROM  THA1:31.419
5.95 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:31.486
6.162 Brandon Yan Kai POK  SGP1:31.559
 Race 96     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 REN Ziwei  CHN1:29.524Q
2.53 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:29.751
3.122 Takumi WADA  JPN1:29.935
4.89 Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL1:30.864
5.158 Yu-Chuan CHANG  TPE1:31.077
6.147 Lucas WAREHAM  AUS1:59.568
 Race 97     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Shuta MATSUZU  JPN1:29.254Q
2.136 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  UKR1:30.156 
3.99 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:30.198
4.84 Ivan DONCHEV  BUL1:51.412
5.78 Jun-Peng SU  TPE2:05.742
15 Diane SELLIER  POLDNS
 Race 98     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN1:27.382Q
2.59 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:27.470q
3.92 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:27.514
4.93 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT1:28.726
62 Rino VANHOOREN  BELDNS
63 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GERDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo