Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WINTER YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES - Gangwon, Republic of Korea - 19 January-1 February 2024
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Victor CHARTRAND  CAN1:33.485
2.253 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA1:33.547
3.363 Krzysztof MADRY  POL1:56.256
4.450 KESZTHELYI David  HUN2:00.035
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Peter Joseph GROSECLOSE  PHI1:30.243
2.267 Muhammed BOZDAG  TUR1:30.409
3.349 Moritz HARTMANN  GER1:31.017
4.440 Nikolas TOSKOV  BUL1:38.221
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Lucas Henry KOO  BRA1:34.103
2.361 Nick ENDEVELD  NED1:49.769
3.445 Tymeo LIBEAU  FRA1:50.737
270 Julius KAZANECKI  USAP
 Race 35, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.344 ZHANG Xinzhe  CHN1:34.407
2.171 Sean Boxing SHUAI  USA1:34.520
3.260 Jonas DE JONG  NED1:35.691
4.436 Aditya NGHIEM  AUS1:43.999
 Race 36, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 MAJOR Dominik Gergely  HUN1:38.237
2.339 Asen GYUROV  BUL1:38.550
3.268 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:39.770
4.437 Lowie DEKENS  BEL1:41.848
 Race 37, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Yousung KIM  KOR1:32.293
2.265 Luka JASIC  SRB1:32.386
3.448 Freddie POLAK  GBR1:32.775
4.357 Meiirzhan TOLEGEN  KAZ1:34.212
 Race 38, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 ZHANG Bohao  CHN1:32.421
2.255 Raito KIDA  JPN1:32.515
3.352 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA1:34.495
4.456 Yerassyl SHYNGGYSKHAN  KAZ1:35.324
 Race 39, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Jaehee JOO  KOR1:36.033
2.346 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA1:37.562
3.264 Ryo Yik ONG  SGP1:37.674
4.469 Volodymyr MELNYK  UKR1:37.915
 Race 40, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Yuta FUCHIGAMI  JPN1:29.377
2.347 Willem MURRAY  GBR1:29.544
3.442 Alexis DUBUC-BILODEAU  CAN1:29.623
4.266 Chonlachart TAPROM  THA1:32.316


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton