Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WINTER YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES - Gangwon, Republic of Korea - 19 January-1 February 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Sean Boxing SHUAI  USA2:23.233
2.265 Luka JASIC  SRB2:23.335
3.370 Julius KAZANECKI  USA2:23.412
4.656 Yerassyl SHYNGGYSKHAN  KAZ2:24.126
5.466 Chonlachart TAPROM  THA2:49.322
549 Moritz HARTMANN  GERP
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 ZHANG Xinzhe  CHN2:20.170
2.151 MAJOR Dominik Gergely  HUN2:20.938
3.353 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA2:21.057
4.650 KESZTHELYI David  HUN2:22.790
5.439 Asen GYUROV  BUL2:23.571
6.569 Volodymyr MELNYK  UKR2:23.798
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Muhammed BOZDAG  TUR2:31.583
2.268 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR2:32.997
3.352 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA2:33.358
4.463 Krzysztof MADRY  POL3:05.255
5.661 Nick ENDEVELD  NED3:08.202
557 Meiirzhan TOLEGEN  KAZYC
 Race 10, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.659 Yousung KIM  KOR3:29.908
2.241 Victor CHARTRAND  CAN2:31.036
3.155 Raito KIDA  JPN2:31.283
4.360 Jonas DE JONG  NED2:31.604
5.445 Tymeo LIBEAU  FRA2:31.613
548 Freddie POLAK  GBRP
 Race 11, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 ZHANG Bohao  CHN2:22.677
2.238 Lucas Henry KOO  BRA2:22.842
3.364 Ryo Yik ONG  SGP2:25.282
4.446 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA2:25.920
5.636 Aditya NGHIEM  AUS2:41.252
6.542 Alexis DUBUC-BILODEAU  CAN3:04.860
 Race 12, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 Jaehee JOO  KOR2:16.239
2.154 Yuta FUCHIGAMI  JPN2:16.364
3.347 Willem MURRAY  GBR2:18.050
4.437 Lowie DEKENS  BEL2:18.473
5.262 Peter Joseph GROSECLOSE  PHI2:20.575
6.640 Nikolas TOSKOV  BUL2:39.240


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports