Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 9-11 February 2024
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 19 skaters)
 Race 28     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Courtney SARAULT  CAN2:30.106Q
2.47 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN2:30.613Q
3.12 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:31.139 
4.125 Annabelle GREEN  GBR2:31.942
5.106 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ2:33.030
 Race 29     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA2:19.853Q
2.100 ZHANG Jianing  CHN2:19.981Q
3.36 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:20.115q
4.81 TOTH Eszter  HUN2:22.761
5.90 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR2:22.762
6.113 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER2:23.062
 Race 30     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:20.364Q
2.39 PARK Jiyun  KOR2:20.826Q
3.34 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA2:22.027q
4.126 Holly HOYLAND  GBR2:22.672
5.74 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL2:24.709
 Race 31     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 SEO Whimin  KOR2:28.077Q
2.30 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA2:28.159Q
3.124 SONG Yifei  CHN2:28.263q
4.122 LI Xuan  CHN2:29.344
5.60 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER2:31.214
6.80 Ching Yan LAM  HKG2:33.749
 Race 32     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:23.556Q
2.104 Rina YAMANA  JPN2:23.942Q
3.127 Rika KANAI  JPN2:24.642q
4.73 Eunice LEE  USA2:25.927
5.111 Hedvig HILDE  NOR2:32.673
6.13 DanaĆ© BLAIS  CAN-    
 Race 33     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR2:29.842Q
2.87 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED2:29.874Q
3.45 CloĆ© OLLIVIER  FRA2:29.937q
4.53 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN2:31.042
5.67 Katarina BURIC  CRO2:32.600
 Race 34     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD  USA2:29.623Q
2.83 Mirei NAKASHIMA  JPN2:29.893Q
3.59 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ2:31.872 
4.92 Myroslava SELIUKOVA  UKR2:32.056
5.129 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR2:34.987


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports