Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Heats 500m (2) MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 214, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL41.533Q
2.332 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH42.178Q
3.243 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA42.306 
4.444 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA42.901
5.549 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA42.968
 Race 215, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT40.599Q
2.358 Diane SELLIER  POL40.852Q
3.246 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA42.985 
4.440 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA43.394
 Race 216, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Thomas NADALINI  ITA41.360Q
2.238 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA41.534Q
3.354 Radek FAJKUS  KSB41.656
126 Brendan COREY  AUSP
 Race 217, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL41.962Q
2.134 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA42.292Q
3.353 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA43.386 
4.430 Tobias WOLF  AUT43.961
 Race 218, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Reinis BERZINS  LAT41.410Q
2.264 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL41.575Q
3.350 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA41.727
4.448 Francesco PICCO  ITA43.606
535 Tristan NAVARRO  FRADNF
 Race 219, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Oleh HANDEI  UKR42.420Q
2.162 Neithan THOMAS  POL42.566Q
3.428 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT42.787 
4.347 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA43.568
 Race 220, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Felix PIGEON  POL41.881Q
2.245 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA41.983Q
3.352 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA42.076
4.439 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA42.549
5.531 Heinrich LIU  AUT-    
 Race 221, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.533 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA41.398Q
2.151 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.517Q
3.227 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT41.646
4.341 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA43.175
5.436 Etienne BASTIER  FRA43.469


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton