Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BORMIO CUP - TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500m (2) MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 225, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Thomas NADALINI  ITA41.533Q
2.460 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL41.870Q
3.264 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL42.031
4.354 Radek FAJKUS  KSB42.591
5.534 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA-    
 Race 226, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL41.194Q
2.156 Reinis BERZINS  LAT41.342Q
3.338 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA41.488
4.532 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH42.098
5.452 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA-    
 Race 227, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT40.830Q
2.258 Diane SELLIER  POL40.918Q
3.445 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA42.454 
4.565 Oleh HANDEI  UKR-    
327 Nico ANDERMANN  AUTP
 Race 228, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA41.524Q
2.251 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.638Q
3.562 Neithan THOMAS  POL42.028 
4.350 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA-    
461 Felix PIGEON  POLP
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 229, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.526 Brendan COREY  AUS43.304Q
2.146 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  ITA43.560Q
3.253 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA43.643Q
4.448 Francesco PICCO  ITA43.843
5.347 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  ITA-    
 Race 230, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA43.551Q
2.441 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA43.662Q
3.349 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA43.675Q
4.536 Etienne BASTIER  FRA43.924 
5.244 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  ITA44.255
 Race 231, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA42.649Q
2.228 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT42.735Q
3.340 Marco COMENSOLI  ITA43.153Q
4.430 Tobias WOLF  AUT45.251 
5.531 Heinrich LIU  AUT47.060


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton