Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 112, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5143 Gaspard SEITE  USO51.095Q
2.1149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT51.935
3.245 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR53.404
4.385 Arran MURRAY  NIRC54.664
5.487 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV57.395
 Race 113, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Daniele MORELLI  BOR52.348Q
2.114 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR52.410 
3.34 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB53.566
4.4137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP55.032
 Race 114, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR48.276Q
2.196 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP51.649
3.215 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR53.359
4.53 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB53.728
5.413 Diego DI BELLA  BOR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 115, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR50.838Q
2.5112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES51.052Q
3.294 Giacomo MOSER  SCP51.285
4.412 Matteo BONETTI  BOR52.264
5.3157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDSDNS
 Race 116, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV51.739Q
2.2144 Louis CARRIE  USO51.791Q
3.4158 Lou PIRAR  YDS51.982 
4.3145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO52.241
5.595 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP53.096
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 117, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Timeo CALANCA  RPV47.526Q
2.282 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET48.011Q
3.337 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP49.799
4.4134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP50.655
5.5118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHFDNS
 Race 118, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV48.623Q
2.275 David HRADSK√Ě  KSB48.740Q
3.3111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES48.866 
4.5146 Armand TERLAIN  USO52.713
5.49 Michele GIACOMELLI  BOR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport