Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 275, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Matteo BONETTI  BOR1:26.763
2.613 Diego DI BELLA  BOR1:27.094
3.13 Marius JEANDEL  ASMB1:28.932
4.4137 Aronne D'INCA'  UGP1:37.171
5.287 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV1:48.195
6.585 Arran MURRAY  NIRCP
7.7118 Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHFDNS
7.89 Michele GIACOMELLI  BORDNS
 Race 276, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3145 Amaury BONNEAU ABRAM  USO1:26.732
2.195 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP1:26.800
3.6158 Lou PIRAR  YDS1:27.048
4.414 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:44.840
5.515 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR1:47.995
2144 Louis CARRIE  USOYC
 Race 277, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Daniele MORELLI  BOR1:21.404
2.1146 Armand TERLAIN  USO1:21.660
3.2149 Tommaso ORLANDI  VGT1:22.518
4.44 Eliot GRISIER  ASMB1:23.315
5.5112 Gabriele BALLABIO  SESDNS
 Race 278, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.437 Lorenzo ANDREATTA  CPP1:24.920
2.241 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:25.447
3.396 Edoardo MOSNA  SCP1:26.332
4.545 Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR1:50.884
5.110 Tobias GONCZOL  BORP
 Race 279, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Giacomo MOSER  SCP1:22.1893
2.3143 Gaspard SEITE  USO1:37.5002
3.5134 Brian AGNOLI  UGP1:49.4361
4.175 David HRADSK√Ě  KSBP
4.4111 Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SESP
 Race 280, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mattia BRACCHI  BOR1:15.44034
2.591 Timeo CALANCA  RPV1:15.74221
3.2114 Manuel CUNACCIA  SGPV1:15.98213
4.4157 Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS1:16.6238
5.382 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  MET1:32.4415


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV