Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1 TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Bormio, Italy - 5-6 January 2024
 
Final 777 meter JUNIOR E WOMEN
 Race 35, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Francesca SILVESTRI  SCP1:56.331
2.451 Benedetta CAROPPO  SKA2:03.581
3.571 Giada PERILLO  SGT2:07.811
4.663 Melissa LORANDI  SKA2:08.481
5.261 Amelia GUERRA  SKA2:10.421
6.750 Elisa CANU  CAR2:14.001
7.353 Greta DAZ  SCN2:21.961
 Race 36, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 Anja BERBENNI  BOR1:43.851
2.160 Ania GONCZOL  BOR1:46.011
3.767 Syria MARTINI  SGR1:46.701
4.570 Andrea PASCULLI  CAR1:47.491
5.662 Azzurra Hermione LANDONI  CAR1:48.541
6.278 Bianca TOLDO  SGR1:53.901
7.365 Nives MARGONI  SKA2:01.641
 Race 37, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Bakhita BRANCHI  BOR1:39.131
2.352 Melissa COLA  BOR1:39.861
3.284 Greta ZEN  BOR1:40.611
4.481 Lea VIGL  RIT1:45.771
5.754 Mia Assia DROBIC  RIT1:52.651
6.664 Caterina MACCARINI  BOR1:56.561
7.548 Nicole BONETTI  BOR2:10.711
 Race 38, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.777 Rachele TODESCO  BOR1:40.011
2.656 Gaia ERLACHER  BOR1:42.341
3.373 Caterina QUAGLIA  SGT1:43.081
4.575 Anna SILVESTRI  BOR1:44.951
5.458 Emily FONTANELLA  PDC1:46.271
6.172 Elisa PESCE  NOA1:54.921
7.244 Giulia ALDRIGHETTI  SGT1:55.981
 Race 39, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.266 Vita MARTINELLI  BOR1:33.498
2.374 Benedetta SIGHEL  CPP1:33.887
3.183 Angela ZAMPIERI  NOA1:34.216
4.479 Martina URBANI  BOR1:34.595
5.657 Linda FINK  RIT1:37.674
6.569 Noemi PALANO  SGR1:38.833
7.780 Mariavittoria VALENTE  SGR1:45.302
 Race 40, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Emma Lisina ANDREOLA  BOR1:28.1025
2.343 Annalena ABRAM  SCN1:28.6220
3.455 Helen Grace ENDRIZZI  RIT1:31.2515
4.268 Gaia OSS PAPOT  SCP1:32.5313
5.582 Luna VITALINI  BOR1:33.0411
6.746 Margherita BARTOLI  VGT1:33.5010
7.659 Laura FRANZOI  RIT1:34.859


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport