Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS 2 (NC) - Reims, France - 5-7 November 2010
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.5 Milan GRUGNI  AGO1341|1|1|146.459
2.96 Felix SPIEGL  SLI2212|2|1|146.585
3.55 Mylan ELZINK  GO3133|1|2|147.454
4.20 Marco GIORDANO  BOR484|2|1|147.610
  Final, Group 2
5.59 Dennis KRUYSWIJK  HVHW11|3|1|147.589
6.106 Leon BLOEMHOF  TRL22|3|2|147.485
7.76 Cédric GLAUDA  OGCA33|4|2|248.403
8.120 Jens ALMEY  YES44|4|2|148.368
  Final, Group 3
9.60 Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW11|1|4|147.441
10.97 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  SLI22|2|3|248.260
11.75 Yoann MARTINEZ  OGCA33|1|3|248.165
12.81 Tristan NAVARRO  RPV44|2|3|249.600
  Final, Group 4
13.38 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR11|3|3|248.286
14.9 Aydin DJEMAL  ALD22|4|4|250.287
15.10 Anthony CAST  ALD33|3|4|250.572
16.46 Tobias PIETSCH  EVD44|4|4|250.885
  Final, Group 5
17.21 Mattia ANTONIOLI  BOR11|1|1|P48.363
18.24 Rino VANHOOREN  BSC22|1|2|349.491
19.64 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC33|2|1|348.787
20.34 Maximilian KRONER  ECK44|2|1|349.777
21.95 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS55|3|2|449.997
  Final, Group 6
22.56 Jaap VAN BALEN BLANKEN  GO11|4|1|350.881
23.102 Kyle AERENS  STKG22|5|3|350.649
24.91 Stefan PRINSEN  SCT33|5|2|350.799
25.47 Niclas WENDLER  EVD44|3|3|351.433
26.67 Jason LEUNG  MIRC55|4|2|P51.788
  Final, Group 7
27.22 Nicola MARTINELLI  BOR11|1|3|351.415
28.39 Nic SCHREIBER  ETR22|2|NF|451.755
29.49 Axel LAMASSE  FSG33|1|3|451.397
30.119 Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS44|2|4|452.203
  Final, Group 8
31.108 Siebren TIEMERSMA  TRL11|3|4|552.173
32.12 Léo DEMOLINIS  ASMV22|4|5|552.659
33.40 Oliver GIESE  ETR33|3|5|452.307
34.6 Federico VICECONTE  AGO44|4|5|453.430
35.107 Bram DE JONG  TRLPP|5|4|P52.283
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports