Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP 1 - Rostock, Germany - 1-2 October 2011
 
Heats 500 meter Jun Bronze 1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC1:01.290Q
2.21 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN1:01.334Q
3.4157 Sebastian HÜMPFNER  SLI1:01.714 
4.3112 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:04.105
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR1:00.706Q
2.329 Jil LINKA  ECO1:01.020Q
3.443 Leonie HERZOG  ETR1:01.157 
4.2146 Viktor ÅHLUND  SKS1:05.132
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Robin BENDIG  EVD57.998Q
2.4159 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI1:01.212Q
3.345 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR1:01.807 
2145 Hampus HENDE  SKSDNS
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR59.652Q
2.4111 Lisa LEUTHOLD  EVD59.792Q
3.218 Patrick NOWAK  ECK1:00.702 
4.319 Sabrina LOHMAIER  ECK1:03.711
 
Semi Final 500 meter Jun Bronze 1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 26, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Patrick NOWAK  ECK59.578Q
2.245 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR1:02.109Q
3.3112 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:02.351 
 Race 27, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Sabrina LOHMAIER  ECK1:01.337Q
2.2157 Sebastian HÜMPFNER  SLI1:05.334Q
3.4146 Viktor ÅHLUND  SKS1:06.900 
4.143 Leonie HERZOG  ETR1:09.174
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Robin BENDIG  EVD57.693Q
2.329 Jil LINKA  ECO59.676Q
3.41 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN59.926 
4.244 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR59.937
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Lisa LEUTHOLD  EVD59.354Q
2.4139 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC59.618Q
3.3159 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI1:00.263 
4.142 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:09.646
 
Final 500 meter Jun Bronze 1
 Race 40, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.343 Leonie HERZOG  ETR1:01.49569 
2.1112 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:03.42855
3.2146 Viktor ÅHLUND  SKS1:04.93644
 Race 41, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Patrick NOWAK  ECK1:00.108168 
2.4157 Sebastian HÜMPFNER  SLI1:01.328134
3.219 Sabrina LOHMAIER  ECK1:01.763107
4.345 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR1:01.89686
 Race 42, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3159 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI1:00.373410 
2.442 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:00.511328
3.11 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN1:00.514262
4.244 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR1:00.778210
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Robin BENDIG  EVD-    1000 
2.2111 Lisa LEUTHOLD  EVD-    800
3.3139 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC-    640
4.429 Jil LINKA  ECO-    512
 
 
Heats 333 meter Jun Bronze 1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2159 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI40.163Q
2.429 Jil LINKA  ECO40.409Q
3.145 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR41.303 
4.3112 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD42.893
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN40.276Q
2.3157 Sebastian HÜMPFNER  SLI40.357Q
3.4111 Lisa LEUTHOLD  EVD40.633 
4.143 Leonie HERZOG  ETR40.913
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3139 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC40.567Q
2.442 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR40.685Q
3.219 Sabrina LOHMAIER  ECK40.913 
4.1146 Viktor ÅHLUND  SKS45.461
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Robin BENDIG  EVD39.445Q
2.244 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR40.417Q
3.118 Patrick NOWAK  ECK46.984 
 
Semi Final 333 meter Jun Bronze 1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 152, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Lisa LEUTHOLD  EVD40.574Q
2.219 Sabrina LOHMAIER  ECK41.414Q
3.343 Leonie HERZOG  ETR1:38.340 
 Race 153, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Patrick NOWAK  ECK40.431Q
2.145 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR41.502Q
3.2112 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD41.871 
4.3146 Viktor ÅHLUND  SKS44.821
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 154, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Robin BENDIG  EVD39.084Q
2.442 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR40.189Q
3.2159 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI40.354 
4.3157 Sebastian HÜMPFNER  SLI1:02.142
 Race 155, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN39.301Q
2.229 Jil LINKA  ECO39.884Q
3.4139 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC40.404 
4.344 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR41.924
 
Final 333 meter Jun Bronze 1
 Race 180, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD41.94469 
2.343 Leonie HERZOG  ETR42.66955
3.2146 Viktor ÅHLUND  SKS43.11044
 Race 181, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Patrick NOWAK  ECK40.123168 
2.2111 Lisa LEUTHOLD  EVD40.273134
3.319 Sabrina LOHMAIER  ECK40.803107
4.445 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR41.02186
 Race 182, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1159 Julia HÜMPFNER  SLI40.027410 
2.344 Konrad NEUMANN  ETR41.955328
3.4157 Sebastian HÜMPFNER  SLI47.405262
4.2139 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC50.367210
 Race 183, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Robin BENDIG  EVD38.9631000 
2.21 Jana MALIKOVA  BKN39.141800
3.329 Jil LINKA  ECO40.407640
4.442 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR49.916512
 
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport