Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2011
 
Final 500 meter Novice A Girls
 Race 140, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 CSEH Liliana  JSE54.505 
2.521 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN54.938
3.2105 Veronika SERVATKOVA  PRE1:00.675
4.3103 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:02.905
5.4104 Lea MACEJOVSKA  PRE1:05.313
6.6156 Seyma OZDEMIR  TUR1:05.549
 Race 141, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 KOVACS Kitti  SPSC54.801 
2.474 Marta STAWICKA  POL59.565
3.2157 Rabia UZUN  TUR59.705
4.3155 Sema CIRTI  TUR59.889
 Race 142, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC54.043 
2.259 Gabriela MICCOLI  MOSIR56.584
3.360 Wiktoria MIKRUT  MOSIR58.056
4.4106 Sandra TRUSOVA  PRE58.246
 Race 143, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Julia ALBERT  ROU53.654 
2.220 MATYOK Adrienn  HUN53.918
3.356 Valentina ASCIC  MET54.524
4.467 Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL55.940
 Race 144, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Kristyna SULCOVA  CZE52.973 
2.173 Anna JASIK  POL54.256
3.487 Fruzsina BALLO  ROU54.690
4.386 Krisztina BAKO  ROU1:10.846
 Race 145, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN50.997 
2.118 FORGACS Dorka  HUN51.304
3.263 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN51.342
4.311 Magdalena FIALOVA  CZE51.491
 Race 146, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Milada DOSLA  CZE48.58234 
2.213 Petra VANKOVA  CZE49.99721
3.317 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN50.44913
4.468 Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL51.0158


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV