Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 30 November-1 December 2013

Overall Classification Novice C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. SZIGETI Dora  SPSC
2. Michaela POPLOVA  BKN
3. SOMODI Luca  SZKE
4. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
5. Petra FILIPOVA  STEZ
6. REDLER Aisa  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRE
3. DOBRAN Flora  SPSC
4. Viera RAPTOSOVA  STEZ
5. SOMODI Maja  SZKE
6. ZELENYANSZKY Milla  SPSC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B + C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Matej POPL  BKN
3. SZARVASI Peter  SPSC
4. SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE
5. MARFFY Mor Dominik  SPSC
6. NÓGRÁDI Marcell  TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
2. Sandra TRUSOVA  PRE
3. TAKACS Reka  TKKSE
4. DOBRAN Fanni  SPSC
5. VARGA Regina Eszter  SPSC
6. KURTA Biborka  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. REVESZ Gergo  SZKE
2. KMETYKO Peter  TKKSE
3. SOMODI Akos  SZKE
4. BONTOVICS Balazs  SPSC
5. SZIGETI Adam  SPSC
6. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. MATYOK Adrienn  PKSE
2. SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  JSE
3. CSEH Liliana  JSE
4. VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  SVK
2. Matej FILIP  SVK
3. Matus RUSNÁK  SVK
4. Oliver RINGER  SVK
5. SIRALY Farkas  SPSC
6. SOMODI Mate  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. JASZAPATI Petra  SZKE
2. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
3. BACSKAI Sara Luca  SPSC
4. KALAPACS Anett  SZKE
5. KIS Virag  JSE
6. SZALKAI Dora  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. CAKÓ Dávid  TKKSE
2. Denis BRKIC  SRB
3. Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB
4. Filip KAZIMIR  PRE
5. Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB
6. Jozef PAVLIK  PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec