Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SANTA CLAUS CUP - Budapest, Hungary - 30 November-1 December 2013
Overall Classification Novice C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZIGETI Dora
SPSC
2.
Michaela POPLOVA
BKN
3.
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
4.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
5.
Petra FILIPOVA
STEZ
6.
REDLER Aisa
JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Novice B Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
2.
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRE
3.
DOBRAN Flora
SPSC
4.
Viera RAPTOSOVA
STEZ
5.
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
6.
ZELENYANSZKY Milla
SPSC
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Novice B + C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
2.
Matej POPL
BKN
3.
SZARVASI Peter
SPSC
4.
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
5.
MARFFY Mor Dominik
SPSC
6.
NÓGRÁDI Marcell
TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
2.
Sandra TRUSOVA
PRE
3.
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
4.
DOBRAN Fanni
SPSC
5.
VARGA Regina Eszter
SPSC
6.
KURTA Biborka
JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
2.
KMETYKO Peter
TKKSE
3.
SOMODI Akos
SZKE
4.
BONTOVICS Balazs
SPSC
5.
SZIGETI Adam
SPSC
6.
JASZAPATI Peter
SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MATYOK Adrienn
PKSE
2.
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
3.
CSEH Liliana
JSE
4.
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
SPSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michal CUJA
SVK
2.
Matej FILIP
SVK
3.
Matus RUSNÁK
SVK
4.
Oliver RINGER
SVK
5.
SIRALY Farkas
SPSC
6.
SOMODI Mate
SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
2.
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
3.
BACSKAI Sara Luca
SPSC
4.
KALAPACS Anett
SZKE
5.
KIS Virag
JSE
6.
SZALKAI Dora
JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
CAKÓ Dávid
TKKSE
2.
Denis BRKIC
SRB
3.
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
4.
Filip KAZIMIR
PRE
5.
Ivan MOJSILOVIC
SRB
6.
Jozef PAVLIK
PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters