Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   KURTA Biborka

Name: Kurta Biborka
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Jászberényi SE, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter26.65505/01/13Budapest HUNPannonia Open – Danubia 5
333 meter34.65806/02/16Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary Juniors
500 meter50.06403/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup
777 meter1:20.23006/02/16Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary Juniors
1000 meter1:44.37615/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok Open
1500 meter2:45.22402/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus Cup

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th
07/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 22nd
14/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th,   1500 m SF: 5th
12/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th
02/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
50.06403/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.19908/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
50.89103/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.90413/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
50.93403/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
51.10728/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.12903/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
51.14108/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.47113/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
51.99007/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.01715/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
52.09928/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.24728/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 1 
52.34115/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
53.07512/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
53.77628/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.79627/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.97827/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.98913/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:46.57208/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.02503/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.10813/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:47.61727/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 3 
1:49.48909/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.49016/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.68009/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:56.78904/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:58.09904/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:02.66403/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:45.22402/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:47.85607/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:48.03702/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
2:48.28415/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:50.39616/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:51.12015/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:52.24412/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
2:53.70702/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:00.10712/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
3:17.30407/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.17504/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(Jaszbereny 1: Kurta Biborka, Nagy Anna Kerubina, Somogyi Barbara)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport