Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Renee KOPRIVNJAK

Name: Renee Koprivnjak
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Croatia
Club: KBK Meteor, Zagreb
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter25.14911/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021
333 meter35.92712/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021
500 meter49.62624/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
777 meter1:17.91025/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1000 meter1:40.98924/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
20/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionDIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 13th,   777 m: 13th,   1000 m: 10th
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 10th,   777 m: 11th,   1000 m: 10th
25/11/22Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenJUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 5th,   777 m: 4th,   1000 m: 4th
03/12/22Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyJUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 5th,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 1st
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 7th,   777 m: 9th,   1000 m: 5th
24/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.62624/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
50.30325/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF1 
52.84330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
52.88730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.95230/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.52030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
53.64830/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
54.42901/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
55.16420/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 3 
55.53220/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.91025/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
1:23.19330/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:24.11530/11/99Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:24.20530/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:24.27018/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:24.37721/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 3 
1:26.20730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:27.05930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.46221/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
1:32.24130/11/99Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.98924/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
1:43.13724/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, B 
1:48.05701/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:50.25730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.46030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.10101/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:52.75901/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:55.05620/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionHeats, Group 1 
1:56.23120/08/22Celje SLOISU Development CompetitionFinal, Group 2 
1:56.43430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:59.60401/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:22.46901/01/70Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Karlo ?uli?, Renee Koprivnjak, Ljiljana Radelja, Sofija Rodic)
3:27.09101/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
(MIXED1: Zoja Felicijan, Renee Koprivnjak, Ljiljana Radelja, Filip Skof)
3:28.06001/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Zoja Felicijan, Renee Koprivnjak, Ljiljana Radelja, Filip Skof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Web-TV