Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ivan RADEVIC

Name: Ivan Radevic
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter28.89101/10/11Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 1
333 meter37.81905/02/12Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
500 meter43.42827/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Junior Championships
777 meter1:19.2707/09/13Mannheim GERRegional Competition
1000 meter1:27.55301/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5
1500 meter2:22.10728/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Junior Championships

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupMEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 18th
19/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySENIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 19th
09/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeMen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 15th
07/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeMen Senior
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 17th
01/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Men
    1000 m (2): 38th,   1500 m: 52nd
08/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Men Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 13th
16/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipHerren
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   502 m: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1002 m: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 3rd,   1502 m: 5th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
44.27308/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group EVideo
44.34519/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.54407/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeHeats, Group A 
44.64508/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeSemi Finals, Group C 
44.75209/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group D 
45.04110/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeHeats, Group A 
45.17629/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
45.29410/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
45.47029/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
45.61629/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 4 
45.71609/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
45.92208/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
46.01610/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group CVideo
1:19.33916/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 1 
 
502 meter
44.34516/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:27.27420/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.55301/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Preliminaries 
1:29.84103/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:32.12009/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group EVideo
1:32.26408/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeHeats, Group A 
1:32.82830/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:35.55610/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:35.71211/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group B 
1:37.51511/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group DVideo
1:39.10517/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 1 
1:45.80610/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Final, Group FVideo
P10/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
P30/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
P09/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeSemi Finals, Group B 
P09/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
 
1002 meter
1:38.73617/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:21.60301/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Quarterfinals 
2:26.83729/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:29.28329/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:33.04229/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 4 
2:33.43816/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 1 
2:33.44107/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
2:35.58009/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group CVideo
2:37.05007/12/18Heerenveen NEDStarclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group CVideo
2:37.22517/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipSuper Final, Group 1 
2:39.37608/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Final, Group CVideo
2:54.38802/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
3:08.92608/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
3:12.78108/02/19Bergamo ITAStarclass 6 (SAB-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
P19/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1502 meter
3:06.66516/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
YC29/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(GER2: Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Tobias Pietsch, Ivan Radevic)
 
3000 meter relay
4:14.64616/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National ChampionshipFinal, Group 1 
(Markert: Anna Katharina Gärtner, Arthur Isaev, Ivan Radevic, Robin Tenzer)
 
5000 meter relay
7:01.64121/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
(Germany: Luca Löffler, Adrian Lüdtke, Ivan Radevic, Robin Tenzer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro