Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Luca LÖFFLER

Name: Luca Löffler
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter29.88007/03/09Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaften
333 meter33.31625/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012
500 meter42.00907/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften
777 meter1:09.58321/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:25.99819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
1500 meter2:15.45815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSENIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 17th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd
09/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-3Men
    500 m: 40th,   1500 m (1): 32nd
16/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-4Men
    500 m (1): 24th,   500 m (2): 27th
07/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 13th,   1500 m SF: 6th
13/01/23Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsMen
    500 m: 16th
03/02/23Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Men
    500 m: 55th,   1000 m: 45th
10/02/23Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Men
    500 m: 33rd,   1000 m (1): 35th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
42.00907/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
42.13916/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-4Heats 
42.33503/02/23Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Preliminaries 
42.33610/02/23Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Preliminaries 
42.35307/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
42.35509/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-3Preliminaries 
42.63711/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-3Rep. Quarterfinals 
42.64807/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.67017/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-4Rep. Semifinals 
42.69011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
42.70514/01/23Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
42.73019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
42.80419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.88312/02/23Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Rep. Quarterfinals 
42.96215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
42.98413/01/23Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
43.00516/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-4Heats 
43.22318/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-4Rep. Semifinals 
43.24318/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
43.27915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
43.37715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.50217/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
43.52014/01/23Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
43.56519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
43.61114/01/23Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
 
1000 meter
1:25.99819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:28.51816/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:29.38103/02/23Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Preliminaries 
1:29.79004/02/23Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:30.30011/02/23Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:31.44310/02/23Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Preliminaries 
1:31.86019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.22812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:33.53208/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.02016/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.46708/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.62316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.32519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.60508/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:15.45815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:19.63909/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-3Quarterfinals 
2:20.80915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:21.73610/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-3Rep. Semifinals 
2:24.82310/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-3Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:26.02611/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:26.68011/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:36.08607/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
3:00.95307/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
3:58.87008/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Super Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:44.14410/02/23Dordrecht NEDISU Worldcup-6Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Myeongbi Jung, Yanghun Ben Jung, Luca Löffler, Anna Seidel)
2:44.44015/01/23Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
(GERMANY: Myeongbi Jung, Yanghun Ben Jung, Luca Löffler, Anna Seidel)
2:44.75616/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-4Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Yanghun Ben Jung, Myeongbi Jung, Luca Löffler, Anna Seidel)
2:46.14515/01/23Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(GERMANY: Myeongbi Jung, Yanghun Ben Jung, Luca Löffler, Anna Seidel)
2:46.63713/01/23Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Myeongbi Jung, Yanghun Ben Jung, Luca Löffler, Anna Seidel)
2:49.05909/12/22Almaty KAZISU Worldcup-3Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Lisa Eckstein, Luca Löffler, Anna Seidel)
 
3000 meter relay
4:15.08016/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(GER 2: Myeongbi Jung, Emil Koch, Luca Löffler, Tobias Pietsch)
 
5000 meter relay
4:16.92712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Robin Bendig, Luca Löffler, Clemens Pfropper, Tobias Pietsch)
6:54.86403/02/23Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Yanghun Ben Jung, Luca Löffler, Tobias Pietsch)
7:26.68313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(Germany: Robin Bendig, Luca Löffler, Clemens Pfropper, Tobias Pietsch)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer