Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2023
 
Quarterfinals 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 101     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 NETHERLANDS  NED6:41.500Q
 6Sjinkie KNEGT
 9Itzhak DE LAAT
 58Jens VAN 'T WOUT
 171Friso EMONS
2.15 CANADA  CAN6:42.316Q
 2Pascal DION
 12Steven DUBOIS
 69Maxime LAOUN
 137William DANDJINOU
3.16 BELGIUM  BEL6:53.381
 4Stijn DESMET
 30Ward PÉTRÉ
 92Rino VANHOOREN
 120Adriaan DEWAGTERE
4.17 GERMANY  GER6:54.864
 23Yanghun Ben JUNG
 128Tobias PIETSCH
 131Robin BENDIG
 202Luca LÖFFLER
5.18 AUSTRALIA  AUS7:04.509
 21Brendan COREY
 39Lucas WAREHAM
 101Keanu BLUNDEN
 194Ihan YOO
 Race 102     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 CHINA  CHN7:03.279Q
 87LI Wenlong
 147SONG Jiahua
 149LI Kun
 152LIU Guanyi
2.20 JAPAN  JPN7:03.680Q
 62Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 76Keita WATANABE
 84Shogo MIYATA
 159Dan IWASA
3.21 GREAT PEN  GBR7:06.013
 46Ethan TREACY
 65Niall TREACY
 153Peter RICHES
 156Theo COLLINS
4.22 UKRAINE  UKR7:16.101
 108Danylo FEDORENKO
 210Tymofii KHOKHELKO
 211Daniil BERGIN
 225Rostyslav LEONTENKO
 Race 103     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 KOREA  KOR6:46.805Q
 3LEE June Seo
 164LEE Donghyun
 165KIM Taesung
 167PARK Jiwon
2.24 ITALY  ITA6:47.395Q
 13Thomas NADALINI
 14Luca SPECHENHAUSER
 78Andrea CASSINELLI
 79Tommaso DOTTI
3.25 POLAND  POL6:49.612
 29Michal NIEWINSKI
 90Diane SELLIER
 94Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
 126Pawel ADAMSKI
4.26 BULGARIA  BUL7:09.146
 44Ivan DONCHEV
 142Maxim MAXIMOV
 143Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV
 201Assen GYUROV
 Race 104     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 HUNGARY  HUN7:12.241Q
 19NOGRADI Bence
 204TIBORCZ Daniel
 205TALABOS Attila
 206BONTOVICS Balazs
2.28 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ7:13.063Q
 55Denis NIKISHA
 63Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 190Anton KHVAN
 198Aibek NASSEN
3.29 UNITED PEN  USA7:14.266
 85Andrew HEO
 132Clayton DE CLEMENTE
 183Wesley PARK
 226Caleb PARK
4.30 FRANCE  FRA7:14.839
 5Quentin FERCOQ
 11Sébastien LEPAPE
 88Tristan NAVARRO
 110Arthur VANBESIEN


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport