Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rudolfs STERNMANIS

Name: Rudolfs Sternmanis
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: JLS Jelgava, Jelgava
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter41.21907/04/18Elektrenai LTUNational Championships Lithuania - Lithuania Open
500 meter47.07220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:16.44921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:43.37811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:37.08220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMixte-Men JB - Women B A Se
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 mètres: 16th,   1000 mètres: 13th,   1500 mètres: 10th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 16th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG3
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter(2): 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.07220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
47.27820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.35220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
48.56114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.48110/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
49.58114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe D 
P14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:16.44921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:18.78121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.37811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.49215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.89120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.54915/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe C 
1:48.60621/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:50.09615/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:37.08220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
2:43.47114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
2:43.47910/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:48.30610/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.17114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:48.08821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Mix 2: Ance Grosberga, Pauliina Klevstuen, Luna-Marie Lau, Rudolfs Sternmanis)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV