Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Heats 500 meter JUN B MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP42.883Q
2.2150 Moritz HARTMANN  GER43.737Q
3.3171 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1:09.043 
5166 Niels BRANDT  RTCMDNS
4179 Tymeo LIBEAU  USOP
 Race 43, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Luka JASIC  SRB43.004Q
2.2142 Alex MAESTRI  BOR44.074Q
3.5160 HEMZ? Botond  MTK44.932
4.4182 Matteo GIANA  VGT46.963
5.3165 Harmen LAMMERS  RTCM-    
 Race 44, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM43.624Q
2.3158 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW44.475Q
3.4148 GYALOG Bence  FTC44.620
4.2177 Louis MOUHOT  USO45.332
5.5144 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR-    
 Race 45, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT44.054Q
2.2164 Max KLEINRENSINK  RTCM44.118Q
3.4147 DUNAY Mate  FTC44.790
4.5145 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR-    
3180 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USOP
 Race 46, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS43.095Q
2.2157 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW43.587Q
3.5151 William Donald BORINSKI  GER44.287
4.3174 Robin METZ  TRL44.664
5.4155 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  KTTN45.767
 Race 47, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK43.516Q
2.3143 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR45.445Q
3.5169 Camille BIRON  SIDB47.501 
4.2178 Gabin CARRIE  USO-    
4172 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKGP
 Race 48, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.220Q
2.2154 Mathys FABER  KTTN44.390Q
3.4175 Badis BRUGVIN  USF45.524 
4.3149 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC45.669
5.5173 Aurel CHIPER  STZ48.399
 Race 49, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.270Q
2.4156 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  KTTN46.381Q
3.5153 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS49.481 
4.2162 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK55.715
5.3159 Boet GROENEWEGEN  KTTZW-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo