Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Heats 1000 meter JUN B MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 247, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Mathys FABER  KTTN1:32.841Q
2.2142 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:33.293Q
3.4151 William Donald BORINSKI  GER1:33.359
4.3165 Harmen LAMMERS  RTCM1:34.667
5.5169 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:35.588
 Race 248, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2181 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:35.594Q
2.3179 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:35.642Q
3.4148 GYALOG Bence  FTC1:35.714 
4.1163 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM-    ADV
5160 HEMZ? Botond  MTKP
 Race 249, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW1:34.810Q
2.2164 Max KLEINRENSINK  RTCM1:35.791Q
3.3174 Robin METZ  TRL1:35.837 
4.5145 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR-    
4180 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USOP
 Race 250, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP1:38.822Q
2.2150 Moritz HARTMANN  GER1:38.900Q
3.3171 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1:39.115 
4.4143 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:39.878
 Race 251, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:35.720Q
2.2176 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:35.871Q
3.4182 Matteo GIANA  VGT1:37.808 
4.5173 Aurel CHIPER  STZ1:44.370
5.3158 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZW-    
 Race 252, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Luka JASIC  SRB1:33.592Q
2.3168 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:33.873Q
3.2156 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  KTTN1:33.974
4.4147 DUNAY Mate  FTC1:36.327
5.5144 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:39.820
 Race 253, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2162 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:32.205Q
2.3155 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  KTTN1:32.400Q
3.1159 Boet GROENEWEGEN  KTTZW1:32.541
4.4178 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:32.573
5.5153 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS1:43.378
 Race 254, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:32.313Q
2.2177 Louis MOUHOT  USO1:33.453Q
3.5149 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:34.791
4.4175 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:35.247
5.3172 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV