Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter JUN B MEN
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 10, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3176 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:36.227Q
2.1167 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:36.251Q
3.2163 Jonas DE JONG  RTCM2:36.549Q
4.5182 Matteo GIANA  VGT2:36.994 
5.6143 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:37.289
4158 Timo VALENTIJN  KTTZWDNS
 Race 11, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2162 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:29.880Q
2.4142 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:30.845Q
3.3164 Max KLEINRENSINK  RTCM2:31.558Q
4.1156 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  KTTN3:02.559 
5.5169 Camille BIRON  SIDB3:04.681
6171 Lowie DEKENS  STKGP
 Race 12, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS2:25.928Q
2.3174 Robin METZ  TRL2:26.386Q
3.5159 Boet GROENEWEGEN  KTTZW2:26.423Q
4.4178 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:28.412
5.6149 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC2:28.580
6.2165 Harmen LAMMERS  RTCM2:29.340
7.7145 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR2:41.105
 Race 13, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3172 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:33.555Q
2.1168 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:34.019Q
3.7153 Rudolfs STERNMANIS  JLSS2:48.306Q
4.4150 Moritz HARTMANN  GER2:59.288ADV
5.2154 Mathys FABER  KTTN-    ADV
6166 Niels BRANDT  RTCMDNS
5180 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USOP
 Race 14, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:32.025Q
2.4157 Nick ENDEVELD  KTTZW2:32.773Q
3.2177 Louis MOUHOT  USO2:32.848Q
4.3155 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  KTTN2:33.170
5.5148 GYALOG Bence  FTC2:33.831
6.7151 William Donald BORINSKI  GER2:33.871
7.6144 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR-    
 Race 15, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Luka JASIC  SRB2:32.244Q
2.3181 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:32.464Q
3.2179 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:32.719Q
4.4147 DUNAY Mate  FTC2:35.941
5.7173 Aurel CHIPER  STZ2:44.575
6.5175 Badis BRUGVIN  USF2:47.016
7.6160 HEMZ? Botond  MTK2:51.304


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer